ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 23.11.2018
08:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:10 Warm Up JUN D Boys
08:20 Warm Up JUN C Girls
08:30 Warm Up JUN C Boys
08:40 Warm Up JUN E
08:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:05 1 - 2 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
5 - 7 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
8 - 10 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
11 - 13 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
14 - 15 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
16 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
17 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
18 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
20 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
21 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
22 - 24 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
25 - 26 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
Lunch Time
12:30 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
12:40 Warm Up JUN B Men
12:50 Ice Resurface (Track)
13:00 Warm Up JUN A Ladies and Men
13:10 Warm Up Seniors Ladies and Men
13:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:35 27 - 31 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
32 - 37 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
38 - 39 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
40 - 42 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
43 - 44 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 46 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
47 - 51 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
52 - 57 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
58 - 62 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
63 - 68 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
69 - 70 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
71 - 73 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
74 - 75 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
76 - 77 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
78 - 84 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
85 - 92 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
93 - 96 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
19:37 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 24.11.2018
08:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:07 Warm Up JUN D Boys
08:14 Warm Up JUN C Girls
08:21 Warm Up JUN C Boys
08:28 Warm Up JUN E
08:35 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:50 97 - 100 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
101 - 104 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
105 - 108 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
112 - 113 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
114 - 115 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
116 - 117 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
118 - 119 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
120 - 121 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
122 - 123 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
124 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
125 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
126 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
127 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
128 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
129 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
Lunch Time
11:30 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
11:37 Warm Up JUN B Men
11:44 Warm Up JUN A Ladies and Men
11:51 Warm Up Seniors Ladies and Men
11:58 Ice Resurface (Full)
12:13 130 - 137 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 8 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
138 - 146 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 9 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
147 - 149 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
150 - 154 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 157 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
158 - 160 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
161 - 166 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
167 - 175 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 9 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
176 - 178 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
179 - 181 LADIES 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
182 - 184 MEN 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
185 - 186 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
187 - 193 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
194 - 202 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 9 x FINAL Group: A-I, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
203 - 205 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
206 - 210 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
211 - 213 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
214 - 216 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
217 - 223 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
224 - 231 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
232 - 235 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
236 - 238 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
239 - 241 RELAY MEN 3000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
19:53 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 25.11.2018
07:30 Warm Up JUN D Girls
07:35 Warm Up JUN D Boys
07:40 Warm Up JUN C Girls
07:45 Warm Up JUN C Boys
07:50 Warm Up JUN E
07:55 Ice Resurface (Track)
08:05 Warm Up JUN B Ladies
08:10 Warm Up JUN B Men
08:15 Warm Up JUN A Ladies and Men
08:20 Warm Up Seniors Ladies and Men
08:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:40 242 - 243 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
244 - 249 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
250 - 257 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 8 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
258 - 260 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
261 - 263 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
264 - 265 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
266 - 268 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
269 - 272 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
273 - 275 LADIES 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
276 - 277 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
278 - 279 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
280 - 283 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
284 - 287 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
288 - 291 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
292 - 293 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
294 - 299 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
300 - 307 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
308 - 310 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
311 - 314 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
315 - 317 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
318 - 319 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
320 - 321 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
322 - 323 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
324 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
325 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
326 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
327 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
328 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
329 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14:40 Awards
End of the Day