ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:53.381 | ||
2 | (6) | 33. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.020 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:56.866 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:10.829 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:47.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.409 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:57.144 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.256 | ||
5 | (6) | 177. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:03.059 | ||
6 | (1) | 148. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.969 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:49.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:49.215 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:51.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:51.836 | ||
5 | (6) | 205. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:57.537 | ||
6 | (5) | 162. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 2:03.876 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:43.931 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:44.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:53.500 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:07.411 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 2:10.189 | ||
- | (3) | 133. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 49.164 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 50.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 51.485 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 55.745 | ||
5 | (1) | 162. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 59.655 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.437 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 51.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 205. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 53.490 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 57.380 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 49.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 58.269 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.405 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 49.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 49.124 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 52.621 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 52.790 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 48.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 48.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 52.286 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 48.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 48.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 49.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 50.340 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 48.274 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 48.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 49.360 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:09.272 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.405 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:24.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.933 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.425 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:39.684 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:21.781 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:22.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:23.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.679 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:29.835 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:30.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 205. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:31.118 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:37.319 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:23.507 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.676 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:33.743 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:41.099 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:21.367 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:22.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:22.084 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:22.970 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:24.413 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:20.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:20.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:22.895 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.556 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.666 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 327 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 133. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:18.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:19.384 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:19.652 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | POPL Matěj | CZE | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 27. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 52. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1. 2. 4. | 55 | 7 | |
2. | 26. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 3. 1. 17. | 47 | 21 | |
3. | 133. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 1. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 27. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2. 3. 5. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 53. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 10. 6. 2. | 21 | 18 | |
6. | 54. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 7. 3. | 18 | 15 | |
7. | 33. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 4. 5. 7. | 8 | 16 | |
8. | 84. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 11. 10. 6. | 27 | ||
9. | 88. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8. 12. 9. | 29 | ||
10. | 132. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 15. 8. 10. | 33 | ||
11. | 41. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 7. 9. 18. | 34 | ||
12. | 177. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 14. 13. 8. | 35 | ||
13. | 205. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 13. 11. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 87. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 12. 15. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 161. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 9. 16. 16. | 41 | ||
16. | 149. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 18. 14. 11. | 43 | ||
17. | 162. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 16. 17. 14. | 47 | ||
18. | 148. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 17. 18. 15. | 50 |