ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:50.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:50.706 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:52.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.135 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 2:55.940 | ||
6 | (3) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.035 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:33.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:34.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:38.912 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:40.958 | ||
5 | (6) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:41.930 | ||
6 | (4) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:47.228 | ||
7 | (7) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:33.960 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:35.534 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:39.769 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.426 | ||
6 | (7) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:47.933 | ||
7 | (2) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:01.378 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:57.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:57.752 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:58.986 | ||
4 | (6) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 3:00.144 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 3:05.561 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:38.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:38.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 2:40.123 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:40.338 | ||
5 | (6) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:43.177 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:40.472 | ||
2 | (5) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:40.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:40.654 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 2:41.721 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:44.483 | ||
6 | (7) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:45.037 | ||
7 | (6) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:50.789 |