ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 209.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.720
2 (3) 192.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 50.838
3 (4) 73.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.922
4 (5) 193.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 52.779
- (2) 165.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 188    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.747
2 (4) 172.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU ROU 51.613
3 (3) 190.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 51.691
4 (6) 34.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:04.825  
5 (5) 134.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:08.057  
6 (2) 72.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.057  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 183.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 48.939
2 (2) 45.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 49.121
3 (5) 56.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 49.323
4 (3) 191.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 50.432
5 (4) 120.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 53.511
RACE: 190    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 181.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.431
2 (1) 44.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 49.665
3 (3) 99.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:03.042  
- (4) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 191    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 180.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 48.280
2 (1) 77.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.452
3 (2) 59.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 48.831
4 (3) 6.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 48.908
RACE: 192    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 48.979
2 (2) 153.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 49.079
3 (4) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 49.866
4 (3) 111.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:05.520  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 182.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 46.734
2 (1) 155.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 46.911
3 (4) 57.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 47.527
4 (3) 154.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 47.647