ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 209. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.283 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (5) | 73. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:50.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:50.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:51.752 | ||
5 | (3) | 172. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:51.787 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.498 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (1) | 191. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 1:46.686 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.846 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:47.075 | ||
5 | (3) | 134. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.117 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:38.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:39.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 1:39.854 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:41.089 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:44.055 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 182. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:39.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:39.881 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:41.105 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:42.547 | ||
5 | (3) | 120. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:48.045 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:47.958 | ||
2 | (5) | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:49.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:50.615 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | NO TIME | finished adv.->to B | |
- | (2) | 5. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 249 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:36.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:39.171 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:42.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:47.286 | ||
- | (3) | 77. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to E |