ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 155.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:48.629  
2 (1) 99.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:48.789  
3 (5) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 2:49.653  
4 (6) 72.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.176  
5 (2) 193.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 2:52.187  
6 (4) 134.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:23.181  
- (3) 192.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR PEN. no finish->to E
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 190.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 2:51.967  
2 (3) 172.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU ROU 2:53.466  
3 (7) 73.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.410  
4 (6) 141.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.008  
5 (4) 165.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:00.869  
6 (1) 209.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 3:18.490   advanced->to D
- (2) 191.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR PEN. penalty->to E
RACE: 49    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 180.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 3:10.228  
2 (4) 59.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 3:10.361  
3 (3) 111.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:10.419  
4 (1) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 3:10.688  
5 (6) 44.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 3:11.716  
6 (5) 34.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3:11.885  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:44.539  
2 (1) 56.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:44.691  
3 (2) 77.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:47.094  
4 (5) 181.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:50.968  
5 (4) 45.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2:53.017  
6 (6) 120.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:54.367  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:57.109  
2 (3) 58.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:57.380  
3 (2) 153.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:57.412  
4 (4) 154.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:59.343  
5 (5) 6.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 3:00.806  
6 (6) 183.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 3:07.973