ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 294    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 172.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU ROU 1:46.897  
2 (2) 190.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 1:46.988  
3 (3) 192.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 1:47.106  
4 (1) 72.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.159  
5 (5) 134.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 295    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 77.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.428  
2 (5) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 1:49.772  
3 (1) 191.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 1:51.122  
4 (2) 141.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.596  
5 (3) 73.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.141  
RACE: 296    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1:39.799  
2 (3) 99.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:39.955  
3 (2) 120.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:41.033  
4 (4) 209.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:43.858  
RACE: 297    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 183.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:56.970  
2 (2) 45.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:57.385  
3 (1) 44.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:57.513  
4 (4) 181.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:57.519  
5 (5) 34.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:57.783  
RACE: 298    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:43.947  
2 (1) 154.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 1:44.181  
3 (2) 6.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 1:45.052  
4 (6) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 1:45.368  
5 (5) 111.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:46.518  
6 (4) 56.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 299    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 182.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:40.615  
2 (2) 57.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 1:40.731  
3 (1) 155.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:41.173  
4 (3) 153.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:41.213  
5 (5) 180.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:46.382