ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 2:43.106  
2 (3) 188.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 2:43.818  
3 (4) 214.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 2:45.174  
4 (5) 206.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 2:45.925  
5 (1) 39.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 2:46.816  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 189.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 2:39.597  
2 (5) 213.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 2:39.673  
3 (3) 17.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 2:41.840  
4 (2) 40.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:42.221  
5 (1) 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2:42.234  
6 (4) 207.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 2:44.870  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 39.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 2:36.020  
2 (1) 40.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:36.060  
3 (2) 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2:37.146  
4 (4) 206.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 2:37.960  
5 (3) 207.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 2:38.880  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 2:45.262  
2 (2) 213.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 2:45.411  
3 (4) 20.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 2:47.602  
4 (3) 17.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 2:48.264  
5 (6) 214.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 2:50.061  
- (5) 188.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 43.448
2 (3) 189.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 43.774
3 (2) 214.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 44.910
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 213.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 43.321
2 (4) 40.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 44.679
3 (2) 188.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 45.058
4 (1) 207.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 46.921
RACE: 160    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 46.573
2 (4) 206.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 46.618
3 (1) 20.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 56.765 advanced->to A
- (3) 17.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 207.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR NO TIME addTo.->to B
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 44.105
2 (2) 214.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 44.591
3 (3) 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 44.668
4 (4) 206.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 45.423
RACE: 184    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 213.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 42.931
2 (2) 189.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 43.265
3 (5) 20.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 44.861
4 (3) 40.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:02.498  
- (4) 188.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR PEN. impeding->to C
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 214    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 188.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR NO TIME
RACE: 215    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 45.484
2 (2) 20.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 45.534
3 (4) 40.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 45.690
4 (3) 206.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 46.425
5 (5) 207.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 46.994
RACE: 216    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 213.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 42.764
2 (2) 189.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 42.789
3 (3) 39.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 43.432
4 (4) 214.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 45.655
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 242    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 1:28.273  
2 (4) 39.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:28.634  
3 (5) 214.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 1:29.953  
4 (2) 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:31.485  
5 (3) 206.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 1:32.625  
RACE: 243    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 213.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 1:35.819  
2 (3) 17.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 1:36.891  
3 (6) 188.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:37.548  
4 (2) 207.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 1:39.572  
5 (4) 40.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:40.681  
- (1) 20.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL PEN. impeding->to B
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 264    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 188.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 1:34.057  
2 (6) 20.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 1:34.107  
3 (2) 206.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 1:35.003  
4 (4) 207.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 1:36.766  
5 (1) 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:47.810  
- (5) 40.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO PEN. no start
RACE: 265    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 1:37.206  
2 (4) 213.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 1:37.901  
3 (2) 39.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:38.045  
4 (5) 17.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 1:38.319  
5 (3) 214.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 1:41.049  



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 189.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 213.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 39.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 7. 3. 3. 28 13
4. 214.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 4. 5. 18 14
5. 20.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 3. 6. 7. 18 16
6. 17.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 4. 11. 4. 16 19
7. 188.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 6. 10. 6. 5 22
8. 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 9. 5. 10. 5 24
9. 40.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 8. 7. 11. 3 26
10. 206.  NEMIRO Vladyslav UKR-KHV UKR 10. 8. 8. 2 26
11. 207.  POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 11. 9. 9. 29