ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 55.838 | ||
2 | (6) | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 58.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 58.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 59.491 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.154 | ||
6 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.434 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 57.514 | ||
2 | (5) | 179. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 59.714 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 1:00.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:02.830 | ||
5 | (3) | 150. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.335 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 55.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 56.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 58.555 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 59.288 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 1:02.286 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:06.848 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 26.349 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 27.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 27.526 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 28.037 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 30.661 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.178 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 26.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 26.721 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 27.256 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.707 | ||
6 | (4) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 28.772 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 24.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 25.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 26.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 27.948 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.723 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 37.801 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 39.643 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 39.788 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 41.210 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 109. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 38.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 44.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 45.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 51.143 | ||
5 | (6) | 179. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.514 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 325 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.525 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 37.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.657 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 37.911 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 47.988 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 71. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 31. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 109. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 8. 2. 3. | 34 | 13 | |
4. | 170. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 3. 9. 9. | 13 | 21 | |
5. | 178. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 9. 5. 4. | 8 | 18 | |
6. | 28. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 7. 4. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 30. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 6. 7. 5. | 8 | 18 | |
8. | 179. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 4. 8. 10. | 8 | 22 | |
9. | 29. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 5. 6. 8. | 5 | 19 | |
10. | 150. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 10. 10. 6. | 26 | ||
11. | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 11. 11. 11. | 33 |