ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 56.179
2 (4) 198.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 56.195
3 (3) 168.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:04.516  
4 (2) 139.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:04.965  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 59.296
2 (4) 138.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:04.722  
- (2) 199.  TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR PEN. false start
- (3) 197.  CHAPIDZE Kira UKR-KHV UKR PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 198.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 53.919
2 (1) 107.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 55.457
3 (3) 144.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.038  
4 (5) 138.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.251  
5 (6) 139.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.942  
- (4) 168.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 198.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 26.318
2 (3) 138.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 29.531
3 (4) 199.  TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR 30.737
4 (1) 168.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 25.793
2 (4) 144.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.095
3 (1) 139.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 29.462
- (2) 197.  CHAPIDZE Kira UKR-KHV UKR PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 25.935
2 (2) 198.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 26.012
3 (3) 144.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.376
4 (4) 138.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 29.317
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 276    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 198.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 37.723
2 (3) 138.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 42.399
3 (2) 168.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 42.642
4 (1) 197.  CHAPIDZE Kira UKR-KHV UKR 43.175
RACE: 277    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 38.505
2 (1) 144.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 40.353
3 (3) 199.  TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR 42.375
4 (2) 139.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 43.813
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 324    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 198.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 36.914
2 (2) 107.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 37.418
3 (3) 144.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 38.729
4 (4) 199.  TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR 41.451
5 (5) 138.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 41.471



ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 198.  DEMOCHKO Diana UKR-KHV UKR 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 107.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 144.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 138.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 199.  TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR 7. 6. 4. 8 17
6. 139.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 5. 5. 8. 5 18
7. 168.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 6. 7. 6. 19
8. 197.  CHAPIDZE Kira UKR-KHV UKR 7. 8. 7. 22