ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 47.750
2 (5) 44.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 48.828
3 (1) 193.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 52.208
4 (4) 165.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.321
5 (3) 183.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 155.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 46.381
2 (2) 58.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 47.948
3 (1) 77.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.169
4 (4) 73.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.393
RACE: 80    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 180.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 47.009
2 (3) 111.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 47.120
3 (4) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 47.389
4 (5) 120.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.337
5 (2) 134.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 52.902
RACE: 81    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 49.213
2 (2) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 49.272
3 (4) 45.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 49.444
4 (5) 191.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 51.026
5 (1) 172.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU ROU 52.077
RACE: 82    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 47.835
2 (2) 59.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 47.930
3 (3) 99.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.279
4 (4) 190.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 51.974
RACE: 83    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 48.012
2 (3) 181.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.890
3 (4) 72.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.008
4 (2) 209.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.731
RACE: 84    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 46.749
2 (3) 6.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 49.377
3 (2) 34.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 50.322
4 (4) 141.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 51.113
5 (5) 192.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 52.121