ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 49.909
2 (2) 172.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU ROU 51.427
3 (4) 165.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 193.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR PEN. impeding->to F
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 120.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.279
2 (1) 72.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.614
3 (3) 190.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 51.239
4 (4) 192.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR NO TIME finished
RACE: 132    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 49.072
2 (4) 134.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.747
3 (3) 141.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished adv.->to C
- (2) 73.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding->to F
RACE: 133    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.299
2 (4) 183.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 48.349
3 (3) 191.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 49.773
4 (2) 209.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 49.908
RACE: 134    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 154.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 47.256
2 (1) 57.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 47.410
3 (3) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 47.484
4 (4) 6.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 47.888
RACE: 135    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 180.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 46.900
2 (2) 153.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 46.927
3 (3) 44.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 48.864
4 (4) 181.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.509
RACE: 136    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 46.631
2 (3) 58.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 48.033
3 (4) 56.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 52.178
4 (2) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 137    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 45.924
2 (2) 111.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 47.784
3 (4) 77.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.126
4 (3) 59.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 48.931