ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 51.427 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 193. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 50.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 51.239 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.072 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished adv.->to C | |
- | (2) | 73. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.299 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.349 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 49.773 | ||
4 | (2) | 209. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 49.908 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 47.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 47.888 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 46.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.509 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.631 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 48.033 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 52.178 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 45.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 47.784 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.931 |