ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:54.651 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:54.724 | ||
3 | (6) | 16. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:54.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 200. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:55.291 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:57.062 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 2:58.937 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:39.310 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:39.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:39.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 215. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:46.502 | ||
5 | (7) | 14. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:49.968 | ||
6 | (2) | 210. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:57.266 | ||
7 | (1) | 86. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 200. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 2:46.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 215. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:46.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 2:50.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:51.190 | ||
5 | (6) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 2:54.764 | ||
6 | (5) | 210. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:00.214 | ||
7 | (7) | 86. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 3:20.346 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:50.049 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:51.329 | ||
3 | (6) | 16. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:51.349 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:51.670 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:51.994 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 48.042 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 48.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 215. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 48.865 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.752 | ||
2 | (3) | 200. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.839 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 51.211 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 56.261 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 46.785 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.989 | ||
3 | (1) | 210. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 51.230 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 51.431 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 49.256 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 210. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.551 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 50.575 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 50.844 | ||
- | (5) | 86. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | - | no start->to C | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.714 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 47.767 | ||
- | (1) | 112. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start->to C | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.194 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 47.345 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.088 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.945 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 51.011 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 51.060 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 55.940 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 48.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.906 | ||
4 | (4) | 215. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 49.946 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 47.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 47.099 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 47.372 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:04.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 2:04.688 | ||
3 | (4) | 215. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:04.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 210. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:06.771 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:41.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 200. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:44.539 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:48.340 | ||
- | (1) | 14. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:44.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:44.924 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:47.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1:50.609 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.909 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 210. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:53.666 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.515 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:39.417 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:39.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:42.131 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:43.559 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1:48.118 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:46.442 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:46.932 | ||
4 | (5) | 215. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:47.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:48.384 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:49.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.605 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:49.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 1:49.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 215. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:49.923 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:50.448 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 1:50.512 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:37.631 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 1:37.655 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:37.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:37.841 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:42.759 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 112. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1. 13. 1. | 68 | 15 | |
2. | 7. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 6. 1. 2. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 200. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR-KHV | 7. 2. 7. | 26 | 16 | |
5. | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 16. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 3. 6. 6. | 21 | 15 | |
7. | 35. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
8. | 215. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 8. 8. 8. | 4 | 24 | |
9. | 37. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 10. 7. 9. | 3 | 26 | |
10. | 15. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 14. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 9. 11. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 210. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 12. 9. 11. | 32 | ||
13. | 86. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 13. 12. 13. | 38 |