ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 193.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 2:57.349  
2 (5) 192.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 2:58.730  
3 (6) 191.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 2:58.746  
4 (2) 141.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.842  
5 (3) 165.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:00.631  
6 (4) 134.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:28.366  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 2:43.503  
2 (2) 99.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:44.128  
3 (8) 209.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 2:46.421  
4 (5) 72.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.571  
5 (3) 152.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 2:48.883  
6 (4) 190.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 2:49.503  
7 (7) 73.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:50.635  
8 (6) 172.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU ROU 2:53.245  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 183.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:58.242  
2 (6) 34.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 2:58.439  
3 (3) 6.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 2:58.522  
4 (5) 44.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 2:58.769  
5 (1) 45.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 3:03.075  
6 (2) 120.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:04.036  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 153.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:48.087  
2 (4) 154.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:48.218  
3 (2) 181.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2:57.795  
4 (1) 77.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3:28.970  
- (5) 111.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
- (6) 5.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR PEN. impeding
RACE: 62    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 182.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:37.289  
2 (1) 57.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2:37.373  
3 (2) 56.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 2:37.534  
4 (5) 180.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2:38.856  
5 (4) 58.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:46.200  
6 (6) 59.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 3:01.038