8th EVO CUP - BIAƁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
.
---------- PRELEMINARY PROGRAM ----------
.
08:00 1. DAY 16 November 2018
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
09:00 1 - 6 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS 1, 2
7 - 11 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P
10:00 Opening Ceremony
10:15 Ice Resurface (Tracks)
10:20 12 - 19 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P
20 - 26 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 7 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
Ice Resurface
27 - 28 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3
29 - 30 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3
31 - 33 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P
34 - 36 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
Ice Resurface
37 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL
38 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL
39 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL
40 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL
41 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL
42 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL
43 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL
44 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL
Ice Resurface
45 - 54 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 10 x ELIMINATION 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
Warm Up for Relay skater
Ice Resurface
55 - 57 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL
58 - 60 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL
Ice Resurface
14:20 Warm Up Junior C Girls & Boys
14:30 Warm Up Ladies (A + B + S)
14:40 Warm Up Men (A + B + S)
14:50 Ice Resurface
15:05 61 - 64 LADIES 1500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3
65 - 71 MEN 1500 m 7 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
72 - 79 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P
80 - 84 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P
Ice Resurface
85 - 86 LADIES 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3
87 - 89 MEN 1500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
90 - 92 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
93 - 94 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3
Ice Resurface
95 LADIES 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL
96 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL
97 MEN 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL
98 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL
99 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL
100 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL
101 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL
102 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL
Ice Resurface
103 - 110 MEN 500 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2
111 - 118 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2
119 - 124 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
20:11 End of first day
----
08:00 2. DAY 17 November 2018
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
09:00 125 - 130 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 6 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
131 - 136 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 6 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
Ice Resurface (Tracks)
137 - 142 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
143 - 150 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2
Ice Resurface
151 - 154 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2
155 - 158 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2
159 - 162 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2
163 - 166 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2
Ice Resurface
167 - 168 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
169 - 170 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
171 - 172 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
173 - 174 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
Ice Resurface
175 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 1 x B-FINAL
176 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL
177 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 1 x B-FINAL
178 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL
179 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL
180 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL
181 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL
182 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL
Ice Resurface
183 - 188 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
189 - 198 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 10 x HEATS 1, 2
199 - 206 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
Ice Resurface
207 - 210 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2
211 - 215 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2
216 - 219 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P
220 - 223 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P
Ice Resurface
14:00 Warm Up Junior C Girls
14:10 Warm Up Junior C Boys
14:20 Warm Up Ladies (A + B + S)
14:30 Warm Up Men (A + B + S)
14:40 Ice Resurface
15:00 224 - 227 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2
228 - 231 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2
232 - 235 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2
236 - 239 MEN 500 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2
Ice Resurface
240 - 241 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
242 - 243 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
244 - 245 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
246 - 247 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
Ice Resurface
248 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL
249 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL
250 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL
251 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL
252 LADIES 500 m 1 x B-FINAL
253 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL
254 MEN 500 m 1 x B-FINAL
255 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL
Ice Resurface
256 - 263 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
264 - 271 MEN 1000 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P
Ice Resurface
272 - 275 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P
276 - 280 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2
281 - 285 LADIES 1000 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2
286 - 289 MEN 1000 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P
Ice Resurface
290 - 291 RELAY S-A-B LADIES 3000 m 2 x FINAL
292 - 293 RELAY S-A-B MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL
20:15 End of second day
----
08:00 3. DAY 18 November 2018
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
294 - 295 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P
296 - 297 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2
298 - 299 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P
300 - 301 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P
Ice Resurface
302 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL
303 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL
304 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL
305 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL
306 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL
307 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL
308 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL
309 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL
Ice Resurface
310 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP
311 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP
312 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP
313 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP
Ice Resurface
10:30 Warm Up Junior C Girls
10:40 Warm Up Junior C Boys
10:50 Warm Up Ladies (A + B + S)
11:00 Warm Up Men (A + B + S)
11:10 Ice Resurface
11:30 314 - 315 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P
316 - 317 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P
318 - 319 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P
320 - 321 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P
Ice Resurface
322 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL
323 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL
324 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL
325 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL
326 LADIES 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL
327 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL
328 MEN 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL
329 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL
Ice Resurface
330 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP
331 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP
332 LADIES 3000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP
333 MEN 3000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP
End of Competition