Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:24.801  
2 (6) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:27.172  
3 (3) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:28.106  
4 (2) 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.038  
5 (1) 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.516  
6 (4) 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:46.014  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:22.243  
2 (2) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.422  
3 (6) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:29.478  
4 (1) 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.402  
5 (5) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.456  
- (4) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 19    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 1:28.400  
2 (1) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.179  
3 (3) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:29.420  
4 (2) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:34.452  
5 (6) 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:41.475  
6 (4) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 20    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.167  
2 (6) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 1:22.632  
3 (1) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 1:25.403  
4 (2) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:25.500  
5 (4) 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:35.185  
6 (5) 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 21    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:25.078  
2 (3) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:25.702  
3 (2) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.701  
4 (6) 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.335  
5 (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR NO TIME finished
- (1) 219.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 22    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:19.359  
2 (5) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 1:20.117  
3 (6) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:27.746  
4 (2) 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.426  
5 (1) 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.936  
6 (4) 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.898  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:30.484  
2 (5) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:31.232  
3 (1) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 1:33.205  
4 (2) 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.536  
5 (3) 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.593  
6 (6) 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:40.454  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:21.771  
2 (7) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:24.986  
3 (3) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 1:25.218  
4 (2) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.440  
5 (6) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:27.823  
6 (5) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:28.060  
7 (4) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.279  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:19.780  
2 (3) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:19.992  
3 (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 1:21.435  
4 (5) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:21.508  
5 (6) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:26.487  
6 (4) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 1:32.140  
7 (7) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 1:32.295  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.706  
2 (3) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:24.333  
3 (4) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:26.796  
4 (7) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.592  
5 (5) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:35.462  
- (1) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS PEN. false start
- (6) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:24.006  
2 (1) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:24.027  
3 (2) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 1:24.352  
4 (5) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:26.652  
5 (6) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:27.125  
6 (3) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.478  
7 (7) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.376  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:18.807  
2 (3) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 1:19.488  
3 (5) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:22.534  
4 (6) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:24.288  
5 (7) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR PEN. impeding
- (4) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 34.348
2 (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 35.502
3 (3) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 36.943
4 (4) 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 39.858
5 (1) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.283
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 34.398
2 (2) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 35.986
3 (3) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 38.191
4 (5) 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 40.328
5 (1) 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 41.806
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 40.984
2 (5) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 42.226
3 (1) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 45.596 advanced
4 (2) 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 47.707
5 (4) 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 36.015
2 (4) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 39.999
3 (2) 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 40.377
4 (5) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 41.009
5 (1) 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 41.015
RACE: 54    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 37.350
2 (2) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 37.437
3 (5) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 37.813
4 (3) 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 38.091
5 (4) 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 38.565
RACE: 55    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 33.687
2 (4) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 33.818
3 (5) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 39.291
4 (6) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 39.443
5 (3) 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 41.621
6 (1) 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 42.160
RACE: 56    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 32.861
2 (5) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 37.537
3 (3) 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 38.731
4 (4) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 39.332
- (1) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 57    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 33.724
2 (5) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 35.073
3 (3) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 36.742
4 (2) 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39.707
5 (4) 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 40.122
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUATER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 32.946
2 (3) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 37.347
3 (2) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 39.028
4 (4) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 39.332
5 (5) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 33.327
2 (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 33.577
3 (3) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 33.828
4 (4) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 35.381
5 (5) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 37.068
RACE: 133    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 33.520
2 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 34.071
3 (4) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 35.481
4 (3) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 36.302
5 (5) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 39.443
RACE: 134    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 33.934
2 (2) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 35.398
3 (3) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 36.201
4 (4) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 36.489
5 (5) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 40.711
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 33.594
2 (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 33.742
3 (3) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 34.157
4 (4) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 34.527
5 (5) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 35.303
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 33.102
2 (3) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 33.686
3 (4) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 33.734
4 (5) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 35.926
5 (2) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 43.727
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 34.354
2 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 34.605
3 (3) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 34.887
4 (4) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 36.171
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 32.743
2 (2) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 32.785
3 (3) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 34.663
- (4) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 50.933
2 (4) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 56.547
3 (5) 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 57.680
4 (3) 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 58.626
5 (1) 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 49.571
2 (5) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.888
3 (2) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 54.021
4 (3) 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 59.193
5 (4) 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:03.160  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 52.188
2 (2) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.096
3 (1) 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 56.973
4 (4) 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.417  
- (5) 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 171    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 51.153
2 (3) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.225
3 (5) 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.489  
4 (4) 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:02.591  
5 (2) 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:03.489  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 50.810
2 (1) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 52.984
3 (3) 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 57.206
4 (5) 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.751  
- (2) 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 173    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 51.798
2 (4) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 52.437
3 (2) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 54.587
4 (5) 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.064
5 (1) 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.850  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 49.361
2 (2) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 53.350
3 (1) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 55.179
4 (3) 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 55.649
5 (5) 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 58.089
RACE: 175    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 53.185
2 (4) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 55.259
3 (6) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 55.915
4 (1) 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 55.976
5 (3) 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 59.004
6 (5) 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 59.315
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUATER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 50.277
2 (2) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 51.004
3 (3) 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 52.112
4 (4) 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.862
5 (5) 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 54.192
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 50.440
2 (2) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 50.495
3 (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 51.316
4 (3) 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 51.573
5 (4) 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 52.507
RACE: 182    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 48.233
2 (2) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 48.350
3 (3) 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 53.382
4 (4) 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 54.765
5 (5) 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 56.051
RACE: 183    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 49.883
2 (2) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 49.929
3 (3) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 51.808
4 (4) 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 54.990
5 (5) 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 55.749
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 250    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 49.735
2 (1) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 49.839
3 (4) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.869
4 (5) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 51.597
5 (3) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 251    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 49.351
2 (2) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 50.509
3 (4) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 50.810
4 (3) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 51.321
- (5) 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 258    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 50.882
2 (3) 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 51.442
3 (4) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 54.603
- (2) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 259    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 47.973
2 (3) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 49.208
3 (2) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 49.290
4 (5) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 53.803
5 (4) 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 56.411
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 263    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 1:41.787  
2 (6) 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1:43.086  
3 (5) 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:43.352  
4 (4) 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 1:43.997  
5 (1) 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 1:45.911  
6 (3) 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.642  
7 (2) 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:55.461  



Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 236.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 6. 1. 1. 1. 103 8
2. 255.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1. 6. 3. 2. 71 10
3. 127.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 41. 2. 8. 3. 35 51
4. 13.  YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR 2. 4. 9. 5. 31 15
5. 256.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 20. 3. 4. 4. 29 27
6. 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 6. 6. 24 14
7. 45.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-CORVIT BLR 7. 9. 2. 7. 24 18
8. 141.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 18. 5. 10 28
9. 138.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 38. 12. 8 54
10. 59.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 7. 7. 4 23
11. 143.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 8. 14. 13. 1 35
12. 94.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 16. 8. 26. 1 50
13. 271.  NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 10. 11. 31
14. 58.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 11. 13. 18. 42
15. 218.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 13. 16. 17. 46
16. 217.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 14. 15. 19. 48
17. 273.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 22. 12. 15. 49
18. 44.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR-CORVIT BLR 35. 11. 10. 56
19. 43.  ANTSIPAU Vitali BLR-CORVIT BLR 15. 27. 16. 58
20. 57.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 17. 21. 20. 58
21. 196.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 18. 23. 23. 64
22. 61.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 19. 37. 68
23. 36.  SHMYHALEU Uladzislau BLR-CORVIT BLR 26. 20. 22. 68
24. 60.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 21. 26. 21. 68
25. 166.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 30. 17. 30. 77
26. 167.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 24. 25. 28. 77
27. 198.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 25. 22. 32. 79
28. 139.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 29. 24. 27. 80
29. 237.  PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS 19. 31. 34. 84
30. 200.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 31. 30. 24. 85
31. 199.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 28. 29. 29. 86
32. 201.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 23. 39. 25. 87
33. 140.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 39. 41. 14. 94
34. 215.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 27. 34. 33. 94
35. 175.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 37. 32. 31. 100
36. 197.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 34. 35. 35. 104
37. 195.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 39. 28. 39. 106
38. 216.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 32. 36. 38. 106
39. 213.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 33. 37. 41. 111
40. 214.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 38. 33. 40. 111
41. 174.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 36. 40. 36. 112