Biography for

Name:CZELUSTA Julian
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:UKSSB


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 13 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.712MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.761Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.201Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.148Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.178Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.306Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.150Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS59.223Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS59.374Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:38.639Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:01.703Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:06.310Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:07.540Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019


Overall Classifications


28. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classifications


27. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017