Biography for

Name:ZHURAUSKI Maksim
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:ORS



Results of 5 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.347Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.530Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.698Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS25.469Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.027Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS26.135Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.844Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.864Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.931Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS52.806Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS53.779Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS54.103Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:23.232Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:24.506Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:25.240Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
75. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
108. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018