Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAƁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
08:00 1. DAY 16 November 2018
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
09:00 1 - 5 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P Results available
09:15 6 - 9 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 + 2xFS-4P Results available
10:00 Opening Ceremony
10:15 Ice Resurface
10:30 10 - 16 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
17 - 23 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 7 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
Ice Resurface
24 - 25 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P Results available
26 - 27 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P Results available
28 - 30 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
31 - 33 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
34 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
35 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
36 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
37 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
38 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
39 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
40 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
41 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
42 - 49 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P Results available
50 - 57 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P Results available
Warm Up starts after race 57 (without break)
Warm Up for Relay skater
Ice Resurface
58 - 63 RELAY D-E-F GIRLS 2000 m 6 x FINAL Results available
64 - 67 RELAY D-E-F BOYS 2000 m 4 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
----
15:52 Warm Up Junior C Girls & Boys
16:02 Warm Up Ladies (S + A + B)
16:12 Warm Up Men (S + A + B)
16:22 Ice Resurface
16:30 68 - 74 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 7 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
75 - 78 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 + 2xFS-4P Results available
79 - 83 MEN 1500 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
84 - 86 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
87 - 88 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P Results available
89 - 91 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
92 - 93 MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 + 1xFS-4P Results available
Ice Resurface
94 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
95 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
96 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
97 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
98 LADIES 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
99 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
100 MEN 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
101 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
102 - 109 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P Results available
110 - 116 MEN 500 m 7 x HEATS 1, 2 + 6xFS-3P Results available
20:40 End of first day
----
08:00 2. DAY 17 November 2018
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
08:55 117 - 121 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
122 - 126 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
127 - 130 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
131 - 134 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
135 - 136 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
137 - 138 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
139 - 140 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
141 - 142 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
143 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
144 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
145 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
146 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
147 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
148 JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
149 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
150 JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
151 - 155 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
156 - 159 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
160 - 167 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P Results available
168 - 175 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
176 - 179 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
180 - 183 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
13:00 Warm Up Junior C Girls
13:10 Warm Up Junior C Boys
13:20 Warm Up Ladies (S + A + B)
13:30 Warm Up Men (S + A + B)
13:40 Ice Resurface
14:00 184 - 187 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
188 - 192 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
193 - 196 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
197 - 200 MEN 500 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
201 - 202 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
203 - 204 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
205 - 206 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
207 - 208 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
209 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
210 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
211 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
212 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
213 LADIES 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
214 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
215 MEN 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
216 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
217 - 224 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 8 x HEATS 1, 2 + 4xFS-3P Results available
225 - 229 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface (Tracks)
230 - 233 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
234 - 240 MEN 1000 m 7 x HEATS 1, 2 + 6xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
241 RELAY S-A-B LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
242 - 243 RELAY S-A-B MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
19:00 End of second day
----
08:00 3. DAY 18 November 2018
08:00 Warm Up Junior E Girls
08:10 Warm Up Junior E Boys
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:30 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:40 Ice Resurface
08:55 244 - 245 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
246 - 247 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2, 3 Results available
248 - 249 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
250 - 251 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
252 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
253 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
254 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
255 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
256 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
257 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
258 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
259 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
260 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
261 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
262 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
263 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
Ice Resurface
10:30 Warm Up Junior C Girls
10:40 Warm Up Junior C Boys
10:50 Warm Up Ladies (S + A + B)
11:00 Warm Up Men (S + A + B)
11:10 Ice Resurface
11:25 264 - 267 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
268 - 271 MEN 1000 m 4 x QUATER-FINAL 1, 2 + 2xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
272 - 273 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
274 - 275 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
276 - 277 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
278 - 279 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
Ice Resurface
280 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
281 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
282 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
283 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
284 LADIES 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
285 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
286 MEN 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
287 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
288 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
289 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
290 LADIES 3000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP Results available
291 MEN 3000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 8 best with FP Results available
14:00 End of Competition