Biography for

Name:MIGDALEOV Mikita
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:VITOLI



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.594EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.211EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS43.597EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS43.701EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.036ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mMEN44.160Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.564ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
1000 mMEN1:31.827Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:32.615ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:33.732ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
1500 mMEN2:25.277Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1500 mMEN2:25.566Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:29.099Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
5. PlaceMENBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014


Distance Classifications


20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
20. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
24. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
14. PlaceMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014