Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.630 | ||
3 | (6) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | 1:31.357 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.809 | ||
6 | (7) | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.135 | ||
7 | (3) | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:37.495 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 1:23.624 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:30.023 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.410 | ||
4 | (2) | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.926 | ||
5 | (1) | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.036 | ||
6 | (4) | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:36.448 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:24.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:24.523 | ||
3 | (4) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:25.206 | ||
4 | (6) | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.932 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.943 | ||
6 | (7) | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.186 | ||
7 | (1) | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.487 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 1:30.343 | ||
3 | (6) | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.671 | ||
4 | (1) | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.387 | ||
5 | (7) | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.791 | ||
6 | (4) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:44.391 | ||
7 | (5) | 178. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.835 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:25.346 | ||
3 | (5) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:25.535 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.988 | ||
5 | (4) | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.267 | ||
6 | (1) | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.136 | ||
- | (6) | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:29.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.998 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.735 | ||
4 | (6) | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.816 | ||
5 | (7) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:39.655 | ||
6 | (4) | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.828 | ||
- | (2) | 160. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.585 | ||
2 | (4) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.761 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:33.399 | ||
4 | (6) | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.835 | ||
5 | (7) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:40.133 | ||
6 | (2) | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.687 | ||
7 | (5) | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:54.815 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.262 | ||
2 | (5) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:22.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:24.725 | ||
4 | (6) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.400 | ||
5 | (3) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:27.673 | ||
6 | (7) | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.820 | ||
7 | (1) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 1:20.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:23.316 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:25.464 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.043 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.308 | ||
6 | (7) | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 1:35.051 | ||
- | (4) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:26.176 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:27.089 | ||
5 | (6) | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.038 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 1:32.338 | ||
7 | (7) | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.238 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:26.065 | ||
2 | (5) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.129 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:27.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:27.775 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.245 | ||
6 | (7) | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.734 | ||
- | (2) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 1:20.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:20.498 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.567 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:22.038 | ||
6 | (7) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:25.391 | ||
7 | (6) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.632 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 37.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 37.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 38.108 | ||
4 | (5) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 38.192 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 38.553 | ||
6 | (6) | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 39.926 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 35.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 38.840 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 39.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 41.615 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 45.595 | ||
6 | (2) | 178. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 53.409 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 34.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 38.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 38.846 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 39.076 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 40.012 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 45.351 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 35.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 37.141 | ||
3 | (6) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 37.171 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 39.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 39.294 | ||
6 | (2) | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 46.677 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 35.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 35.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 35.310 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 38.297 | ||
5 | (3) | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 38.429 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 38.719 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.520 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 38.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | 38.952 | ||
4 | (6) | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 40.055 | ||
5 | (4) | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 42.695 | ||
6 | (3) | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 51.693 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 35.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 35.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 39.094 | ||
4 | (6) | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 40.271 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 46.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 47.769 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 36.699 | ||
3 | (5) | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 38.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 41.462 | ||
5 | (6) | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 49.974 | ||
- | (1) | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 34.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 35.912 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 37.168 | ||
5 | (5) | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 38.964 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 37.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 44.964 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 46.033 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 35.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 35.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.498 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 36.368 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 35.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 36.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 37.086 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 38.732 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 38.954 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 34.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34.633 | ||
3 | (3) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 35.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 36.480 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 37.569 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 35.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 35.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.389 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 38.330 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 35.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 35.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 35.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 36.107 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 33.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 34.901 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 34.939 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.702 | ||
2 | (6) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 52.892 | ||
3 | (5) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 54.241 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 59.831 | ||
5 | (3) | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 59.995 | ||
6 | (4) | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.125 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 50.919 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.592 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 59.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 59.850 | ||
5 | (3) | 178. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.833 | ||
6 | (6) | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 53.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 54.732 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 55.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 55.627 | ||
5 | (4) | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 57.407 | ||
6 | (1) | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:15.363 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 52.497 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.163 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 56.344 | ||
4 | (6) | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 57.407 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | 57.717 | ||
6 | (4) | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.300 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 52.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 54.893 | ||
3 | (6) | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 56.983 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 58.460 | ||
5 | (3) | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.808 | ||
6 | (1) | 160. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 1:06.836 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 54.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 55.968 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 56.247 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 56.398 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 56.571 | ||
6 | (4) | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 58.880 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 54.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 54.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 56.593 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 56.874 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.786 | ||
- | (2) | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 52.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 52.329 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 55.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 58.079 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.724 | ||
6 | (6) | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.000 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 52.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 52.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 54.603 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 54.732 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 55.253 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 54.114 | ||
2 | (5) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 54.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 54.762 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.417 | ||
5 | (1) | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 52.863 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 53.029 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 56.748 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 50.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.718 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 52.965 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 54.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 51.612 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:14.806 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:15.813 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 50.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 51.186 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 53.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 53.181 | ||
5 | (3) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.999 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 53.201 | ||
3 | (1) | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 53.273 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 53.373 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 50.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 51.001 | ||
3 | (4) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 51.194 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 54.054 | ||
5 | (2) | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 1:45.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.773 | ||
4 | (1) | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 2:03.500 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 77. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 4. 14. 2. | 50 | 20 | |
3. | 248. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 3. 3. 3. 4. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 124. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5. 2. 10. 5. | 31 | 17 | |
5. | 78. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 4. 20. 2. | 29 | 26 | |
6. | 162. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 7. 5. 6. 3. | 23 | 18 | |
7. | 247. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 34. 6. 5. | 8 | 45 | |
8. | 121. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 33. 10. 4. | 8 | 47 | |
9. | 88. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 6. 8. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
10. | 125. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-JUV | 11. 7. 19. | 2 | 37 | |
11. | 246. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 8. 25. 8. | 2 | 41 | |
12. | 267. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 9. 11. 12. | 32 | ||
13. | 89. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 75. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 12. 12. 16. | 40 | ||
15. | 179. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 21. 16. 15. | 52 | ||
16. | 123. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 19. 17. 18. | 54 | ||
17. | 25. | HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra | BLR-ORS | 16. 14. 26. | 56 | ||
18. | 90. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 14. 39. 9. | 62 | ||
19. | 163. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 20. 15. 30. | 65 | ||
20. | 188. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 25. 18. 22. | 65 | ||
21. | 99. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 40. 9. 21. | 70 | ||
22. | 204. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 22. 19. 34. | 75 | ||
23. | 122. | GOSK Olga | POL-JUV | 17. 21. 41. | 79 | ||
24. | 68. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-KSS | 23. 22. 35. | 80 | ||
25. | 47. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 32. 38. 11. | 81 | ||
26. | 49. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 24. 34. 23. | 81 | ||
27. | 50. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 15. 41. 27. | 83 | ||
28. | 76. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 18. 23. 42. | 83 | ||
29. | 177. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 13. 24. 47. | 84 | ||
30. | 181. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 30. 33. 25. | 88 | ||
31. | 51. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 37. 28. 24. | 89 | ||
32. | 79. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 29. 27. 33. | 89 | ||
33. | 189. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 47. 26. 17. | 90 | ||
34. | 206. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 26. 35. 32. | 93 | ||
35. | 205. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 42. 29. 29. | 100 | ||
36. | 183. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 27. 46. 31. | 104 | ||
37. | 187. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 28. 48. 28. | 104 | ||
38. | 182. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 31. 30. 44. | 105 | ||
39. | 203. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 35. 32. 38. | 105 | ||
40. | 48. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 44. 45. 20. | 109 | ||
41. | 185. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 38. 40. 36. | 114 | ||
42. | 184. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 36. 36. 43. | 115 | ||
43. | 186. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 39. 37. 40. | 116 | ||
44. | 180. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 41. 42. 37. | 120 | ||
45. | 98. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 43. 31. 48. | 122 | ||
46. | 178. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 46. 47. 39. | 132 | ||
47. | 223. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 45. 44. 46. | 135 | ||
48. | 160. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-OLIGDA | 48. 43. 45. | 136 |