Biography for

Name:DĄBROWSKI Filip
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 26 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR MEN20.425Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
111,12 mJUNIOR MEN21.284Puchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
111,12 mJUNIOR MEN21.482Puchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.028Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.393Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.908Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS38.211Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS38.469Puchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS38.7016th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS49.958Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS50.996ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS51.013Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:19.402Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:20.173Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:23.747Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:48.343Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:50.372Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:50.773Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:54.205Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:57.021Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:57.7877th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR MENPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR MENPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
29. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
32. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
100. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR MEN222 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR MEN111,12 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR MEN333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR MEN222 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR MEN111,12 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR MEN333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014