Biography for

Name:NOVIKOV Petr
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.686Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS33.828Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS34.348Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.641Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.829Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.984Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.117Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:38.763Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:41.848Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.840Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:35.559Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:38.735Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:38.912Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
32. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
18. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018