Biography for

Name:SYDORKO Yelyzaveta
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:KYIV



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.214Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.804Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.561ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:42.369Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:43.065Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:43.245Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:45.087Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:47.005Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:49.655Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
44. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018