Biography for

Name:SAFRANSKIS Timurs
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS14.652Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS16.540Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS17.020Ventspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.341Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.348Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.511Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.158Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.394Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.723Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS52.266Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS52.266Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS52.798Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:24.897Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:25.521Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:26.987Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
8. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
12. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
87. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mVentspils „Spars” balvas izcīņa šorttrekā IV, 23.04. - 23.04.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mJLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016