Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:50.053  
2 (3) 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2:50.130  
3 (2) 128.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:50.485  
4 (6) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2:50.518  
5 (4) 38.  SIDARENKA Daria BLR-CORVIT BLR 2:55.876  
- (5) 158.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:44.524  
2 (5) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:44.690  
3 (4) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:45.852  
4 (3) 234.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 2:47.819  
5 (2) 142.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:56.058  
6 (6) 171.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 2:43.561  
2 (4) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:43.650  
3 (5) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 2:43.732  
4 (3) 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 2:45.710  
5 (2) 228.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:50.346  
6 (7) 126.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:51.159  
7 (1) 130.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:54.296  
 
LADIES  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:11.140  
2 (3) 234.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 3:11.245  
3 (6) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 3:12.250  
4 (5) 128.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:12.467  
5 (1) 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 3:12.563  
6 (4) 228.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:12.838  
7 (7) 38.  SIDARENKA Daria BLR-CORVIT BLR 3:16.623  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:37.368  
2 (5) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:37.370  
3 (6) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:38.131  
4 (1) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 2:38.846  
5 (7) 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2:42.647  
6 (3) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
- (2) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.152
2 (5) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.282
3 (2) 234.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 49.160
4 (4) 126.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 50.094
5 (1) 171.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 57.711
RACE: 194    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.652
2 (1) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.674
3 (3) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 47.990
4 (5) 158.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.445
5 (4) 142.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 195    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 46.763
2 (4) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 49.018
3 (2) 228.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 52.616
4 (3) 128.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 196    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.601
2 (1) 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 49.876
3 (2) 38.  SIDARENKA Daria BLR-CORVIT BLR 51.579
4 (5) 130.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.720
- (3) 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 46.543
2 (1) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 46.598
3 (4) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 47.201
4 (2) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 47.751
5 (5) 234.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 47.881
RACE: 206    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.071
2 (3) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 47.572
3 (5) 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 48.230
4 (2) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 58.655 advanced
- (4) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 48.322
2 (3) 234.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 48.410
3 (2) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 48.544
4 (4) 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 48.617
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 214    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 46.368
2 (5) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.893
3 (4) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 47.053
4 (2) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 47.222
- (3) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 230    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:43.773  
2 (4) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 1:43.853  
3 (5) 128.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:44.644  
4 (3) 234.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 1:46.059  
5 (1) 130.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:57.886  
RACE: 231    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1:41.543  
2 (1) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:44.019  
3 (3) 228.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:46.797  
4 (2) 38.  SIDARENKA Daria BLR-CORVIT BLR 1:50.329  
RACE: 232    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:41.281  
2 (3) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:41.394  
3 (1) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:42.459  
4 (5) 142.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:46.262  
5 (2) 158.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:47.217  
RACE: 233    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.916  
2 (4) 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 1:51.348  
3 (2) 126.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:52.906  
4 (3) 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 1:53.064  
5 (5) 171.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:09.137  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 276    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1:40.199  
2 (3) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:40.416  
3 (4) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:41.021  
4 (5) 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 1:43.158  
5 (2) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:43.407  
RACE: 277    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:36.799  
2 (1) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:37.124  
3 (5) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:37.241  
4 (3) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 1:42.181  
5 (4) 128.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:51.127  
 
LADIES  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 284    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 1:50.881  
2 (4) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:51.398  
3 (3) 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 2:09.646  
4 (1) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 128.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 285    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1:38.812  
2 (5) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:39.191  
3 (1) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:39.207  
4 (2) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:39.559  
5 (3) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:44.799  
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAL  3000 m
RACE: 290    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5:25.923  
2 (7) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 5:26.309  
3 (1) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 5:30.870  
4 (2) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 5:36.140  
5 (6) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 5:31.736  
6 (5) 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 5:36.147  
7 (4) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 5:38.307  
8 (3) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 6:03.496  



Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1. 1. 2. 4. 97 4
2. 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 4. 4. 1. 2. 71 9
3. 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 5. 1. 61 14
4. 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3. 10. 3. 3. 39 16
5. 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2. 5. 4. 7. 34 11
6. 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 8. 3. 9. 8. 15 20
7. 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 6. 6. 6. 5. 14 18
8. 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 5. 19. 8. 6. 9 32
9. 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 10. 8. 7. 3 25
10. 234.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 9. 7. 13. 2 29
11. 228.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 13. 12. 11. 36
12. 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 12. 9. 16. 37
13. 128.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 10. 37
14. 38.  SIDARENKA Daria BLR-CORVIT BLR 14. 11. 15. 40
15. 126.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 12. 41
16. 142.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 15. 18. 14. 47
17. 158.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 19. 14. 17. 50
18. 130.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 18. 15. 18. 51
19. 171.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 17. 17. 19. 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 5. 1. 61 14
2. (6.) 132.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 8. 3. 9. 8. 15 20
3. (7.) 249.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 6. 6. 6. 5. 14 18
4. (8.) 6.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 5. 19. 8. 6. 9 32
5. (10.) 234.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 9. 7. 13. 2 29
6. (12.) 9.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 12. 9. 16. 37
7. (13.) 128.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 10. 37
8. (14.) 38.  SIDARENKA Daria BLR-CORVIT BLR 14. 11. 15. 40
9. (15.) 126.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 12. 41
10. (17.) 158.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 19. 14. 17. 50
11. (18.) 130.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 18. 15. 18. 51
12. (19.) 171.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 17. 17. 19. 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 131.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3. 10. 3. 3. 39 16
2. (5.) 7.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2. 5. 4. 7. 34 11
3. (9.) 5.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 10. 8. 7. 3 25
4. (11.) 228.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 13. 12. 11. 36
5. (16.) 142.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 15. 18. 14. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 8.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1. 1. 2. 4. 97 4
2. (2.) 10.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 4. 4. 1. 2. 71 9