Biography for

Name:ARLOU Heorhi
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Men
Age:19
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:CORVIT



Results of 11 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN45.2198th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR A MEN45.592Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
500 mMEN45.7888th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:36.678Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mMEN1:38.0138th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:38.942Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:30.115Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:33.922Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:36.4895th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceMEN8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
26. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013


Distance Classifications


18. PlaceMEN1500 m8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
16. PlaceMEN500 m8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
17. PlaceMEN1000 m8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
53. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
77. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
19. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
58. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
7. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
15. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
18. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
14. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013