Biography for

Name:STSIAPANAVA Darya
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:PROSK



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.464Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.633Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.805Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.266Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.550Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS37.624Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS53.347Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS53.358Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS54.308Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.246Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.909Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.173Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:52.931Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:55.286Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:55.761Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
67. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
66. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
176. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018