Biography for

Name:BAKHIIA Arina
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.093ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.112Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.335ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.450Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.642Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.215Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:43.845ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:44.199Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.129Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:39.765ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:42.042ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:44.061ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
86. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017