Biography for

Name:SEREDJUKA Anna
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.590Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.754Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.762Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.522Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.833Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.983Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.667Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.751Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.020Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:00.729Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:01.538Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:01.675Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:40.141Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:41.444Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:42.804Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
23. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018