Biography for

Name:ORZEPOWSKA Hanna
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 41 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS25.602Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.045Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.528Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.271Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.633Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS34.694Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.378ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.578MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS49.676MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:17.691MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:19.840MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:20.958MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:39.277Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:40.502Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:41.054Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:36.824Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:42.250ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:43.202Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
27. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
17. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
12. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
64. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
46. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
63. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
66. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
63. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
149. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015