Biography for

Name:ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B LADIES46.203ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES46.430ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES46.523ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:37.883ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:38.795Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:40.279ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:29.469Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:31.640ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:34.867ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
5. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
10. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018