Biography for

Name:MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs
Country:LAT    LAT
Gender:Men
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:SPARS



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.513Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.719Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.357Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS44.084Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS44.661Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS45.707ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:01.777Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:01.862Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:05.014Latvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
39. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLatvian Championships, Ventspils, LAT (i) LIVE STREAM, 21.12. - 22.12.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018