Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 2:32.348  
2 (4) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 2:32.750  
3 (2) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:33.458  
4 (5) 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 2:38.676  
5 (3) 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 2:38.848  
6 (7) 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:42.597  
7 (1) 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:44.513  
8 (6) 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 2:47.538  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:33.201  
2 (4) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:33.291  
3 (3) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:33.683  
4 (1) 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 2:34.584  
5 (5) 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 2:37.171  
6 (2) 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:44.033  
7 (7) 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:52.529  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:28.497  
2 (7) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:28.694  
3 (2) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:37.537   advanced
4 (4) 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 2:47.442  
5 (5) 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:01.021  
6 (3) 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
- (1) 150.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 82    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 2:30.466  
2 (1) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:31.457  
3 (3) 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:33.162  
4 (5) 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 2:33.317  
5 (4) 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:41.000  
6 (2) 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 2:43.609  
7 (6) 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:46.470  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2:31.603  
2 (5) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:33.779  
3 (4) 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:35.313  
4 (3) 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 2:37.705  
5 (1) 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:44.081  
6 (7) 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:45.690  
7 (2) 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:51.782  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 2:42.927  
2 (5) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:43.023  
3 (4) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:43.116  
4 (1) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:43.299  
5 (7) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:43.784  
6 (3) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 2:44.031  
7 (6) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:44.434  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 2:35.319  
2 (3) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:36.583  
3 (1) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:40.200  
4 (6) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:44.205  
5 (5) 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:46.013  
- (4) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR PEN. impeding
- (7) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 2:41.300  
2 (1) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:41.339  
3 (3) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:42.109  
4 (5) 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:48.900  
- (4) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 2:28.280  
2 (4) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 2:35.708  
3 (7) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:35.971  
4 (5) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:36.003  
5 (6) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:36.181  
6 (3) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:36.518  
7 (2) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:38.671  



Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 34 1 2:28.280
  2. 2. 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 21 2 2:32.348
  3. 3. 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 13 3 2:28.497
  4. 4. 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 8 4 2:33.291
  5. 5. 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 5 5 2:33.201
  6. 6. 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 3 6 2:28.694
  7. 7. 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2 7 2:31.457
B-FINAL
  8. 1. 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1 8 2:32.750
  9. 2. 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 9 2:33.683
  10. 3. 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 10 2:33.779
  11. 4. 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11 2:33.162
  12. 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12 2:33.458
SEMI-FINAL
  13. 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 13 2:31.603
  14. 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14 2:37.537
HEATS
  15. 3. 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 15 2:35.313
  16. 4. 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 16 2:33.317
  17. 4. 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 17 2:34.584
  18. 4. 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 18 2:37.705
  19. 4. 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 19 2:38.676
  20. 4. 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 20 2:47.442
  21. 5. 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21 2:37.171
  22. 5. 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 22 2:38.848
  23. 5. 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 23 2:41.000
  24. 5. 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 24 2:44.081
  25. 5. 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 25 3:01.021
  26. 6. 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26 2:42.597
  27. 6. 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 27 2:43.609
  28. 6. 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 28 2:44.033
  29. 6. 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 29 2:45.690
  30. 6. 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 30 NO TIME
  31. 7. 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 31 2:44.513
  32. 7. 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 32 2:46.470
  33. 7. 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 33 2:51.782
  34. 7. 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 34 2:52.529
  35. 8. 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 35 2:47.538

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) 3. 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 13 3 2:28.497
  2. (5.) 5. 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 5 5 2:33.201
  3. (7.) 7. 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2 7 2:31.457
B-FINAL
  4. (9.) 2. 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 9 2:33.683
  5. (10.) 3. 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 10 2:33.779
HEATS
  6. (17.) 4. 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 17 2:34.584
  7. (19.) 4. 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 19 2:38.676
  8. (20.) 4. 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 20 2:47.442
  9. (21.) 5. 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21 2:37.171
  10. (22.) 5. 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 22 2:38.848
  11. (23.) 5. 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 23 2:41.000
  12. (24.) 5. 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 24 2:44.081
  13. (25.) 5. 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 25 3:01.021
  14. (26.) 6. 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26 2:42.597
  15. (27.) 6. 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 27 2:43.609
  16. (28.) 6. 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 28 2:44.033
  17. (30.) 6. 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 30 NO TIME
  18. (32.) 7. 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 32 2:46.470
  19. (33.) 7. 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 33 2:51.782
  20. (34.) 7. 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 34 2:52.529
  21. (35.) 8. 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 35 2:47.538

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 21 2 2:32.348
B-FINAL
  2. (11.) 4. 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11 2:33.162
HEATS
  3. (16.) 4. 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 16 2:33.317
  4. (18.) 4. 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 18 2:37.705
  5. (29.) 6. 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 29 2:45.690
  6. (31.) 7. 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 31 2:44.513

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 34 1 2:28.280
  2. (4.) 4. 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 8 4 2:33.291
  3. (6.) 6. 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 3 6 2:28.694
B-FINAL
  4. (8.) 1. 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1 8 2:32.750
  5. (12.) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12 2:33.458
SEMI-FINAL
  6. (13.) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 13 2:31.603
  7. (14.) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14 2:37.537
HEATS
  8. (15.) 3. 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 15 2:35.313