Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 1. 4. 1. 1. 110 6
2. 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 2. 20. 2. 3. 55 24
3. 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 4. 2. 4. 4. 45 10
4. 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12. 1. 34. 34 47
5. 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 3. 10. 3. 5. 31 16
6. 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14. 5. 7. 2. 28 26
7. 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 5. 3. 9. 6. 21 17
8. 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 13. 9. 5. 7. 7 27
9. 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 6. 7. 13. 8. 6 26
10. 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 10. 9. 5 23
11. 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 8. 17. 6. 4 31
12. 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 15. 1 32
13. 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 17. 11. 8. 1 36
14. 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 10. 13. 14. 37
15. 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 16. 12. 11. 39
16. 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 18. 16. 17. 51
17. 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21. 26. 12. 59
18. 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 20. 14. 28. 62
19. 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 34. 64
20. 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11. 35. 21. 67
21. 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 25. 19. 24. 68
22. 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 19. 34. 16. 69
23. 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 24. 29. 18. 71
24. 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 28. 24. 19. 71
25. 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 22. 30. 23. 75
26. 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 33. 21. 22. 76
27. 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 30. 18. 31. 79
28. 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 35. 25. 20. 80
29. 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26. 23. 31. 80
30. 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 23. 28. 30. 81
31. 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 34. 22. 27. 83
32. 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 31. 31. 25. 87
33. 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 29. 27. 31. 87
34. 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 27. 32. 29. 88
35. 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 32. 33. 26. 91

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 3. 10. 3. 5. 31 16
2. (7.) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 5. 3. 9. 6. 21 17
3. (10.) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 10. 9. 5 23
4. (12.) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 15. 1 32
5. (13.) 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 17. 11. 8. 1 36
6. (14.) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 10. 13. 14. 37
7. (17.) 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21. 26. 12. 59
8. (18.) 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 20. 14. 28. 62
9. (21.) 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 25. 19. 24. 68
10. (22.) 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 19. 34. 16. 69
11. (23.) 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 24. 29. 18. 71
12. (24.) 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 28. 24. 19. 71
13. (25.) 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 22. 30. 23. 75
14. (26.) 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 33. 21. 22. 76
15. (27.) 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 30. 18. 31. 79
16. (28.) 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 35. 25. 20. 80
17. (29.) 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26. 23. 31. 80
18. (30.) 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 23. 28. 30. 81
19. (31.) 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 34. 22. 27. 83
20. (34.) 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 27. 32. 29. 88
21. (35.) 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 32. 33. 26. 91

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 2. 20. 2. 3. 55 24
2. (15.) 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 16. 12. 11. 39
3. (16.) 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 18. 16. 17. 51
4. (20.) 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11. 35. 21. 67
5. (32.) 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 31. 31. 25. 87
6. (33.) 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 29. 27. 31. 87

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 1. 4. 1. 1. 110 6
2. (3.) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 4. 2. 4. 4. 45 10
3. (4.) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12. 1. 34. 34 47
4. (6.) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14. 5. 7. 2. 28 26
5. (8.) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 13. 9. 5. 7. 7 27
6. (9.) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 6. 7. 13. 8. 6 26
7. (11.) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 8. 17. 6. 4 31
8. (19.) 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 34. 64