Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 1. 4. 1. 1. | 110 | 6 | |
2. | 262. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2. 20. 2. 3. | 55 | 24 | |
3. | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 4. 2. 4. 4. | 45 | 10 | |
4. | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12. 1. 34. | 34 | 47 | |
5. | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 3. 10. 3. 5. | 31 | 16 | |
6. | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 14. 5. 7. 2. | 28 | 26 | |
7. | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 5. 3. 9. 6. | 21 | 17 | |
8. | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 13. 9. 5. 7. | 7 | 27 | |
9. | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 6. 7. 13. 8. | 6 | 26 | |
10. | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 10. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
11. | 24. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 8. 17. 6. | 4 | 31 | |
12. | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 15. | 1 | 32 | |
13. | 261. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 17. 11. 8. | 1 | 36 | |
14. | 259. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 10. 13. 14. | 37 | ||
15. | 17. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 16. 12. 11. | 39 | ||
16. | 18. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 18. 16. 17. | 51 | ||
17. | 16. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 21. 26. 12. | 59 | ||
18. | 19. | BRANKOVSKIY Anton | BLR | 20. 14. 28. | 62 | ||
19. | 151. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 15. 15. 34. | 64 | ||
20. | 146. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 11. 35. 21. | 67 | ||
21. | 159. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 25. 19. 24. | 68 | ||
22. | 32. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 19. 34. 16. | 69 | ||
23. | 168. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 24. 29. 18. | 71 | ||
24. | 145. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 28. 24. 19. | 71 | ||
25. | 20. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 22. 30. 23. | 75 | ||
26. | 152. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 33. 21. 22. | 76 | ||
27. | 263. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 30. 18. 31. | 79 | ||
28. | 264. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 35. 25. 20. | 80 | ||
29. | 153. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 26. 23. 31. | 80 | ||
30. | 155. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 23. 28. 30. | 81 | ||
31. | 169. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 34. 22. 27. | 83 | ||
32. | 87. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 31. 31. 25. | 87 | ||
33. | 154. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 29. 27. 31. | 87 | ||
34. | 238. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 27. 32. 29. | 88 | ||
35. | 173. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 32. 33. 26. | 91 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 3. 10. 3. 5. | 31 | 16 | |
2. (7.) | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 5. 3. 9. 6. | 21 | 17 | |
3. (10.) | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 10. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
4. (12.) | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 15. | 1 | 32 | |
5. (13.) | 261. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 17. 11. 8. | 1 | 36 | |
6. (14.) | 259. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 10. 13. 14. | 37 | ||
7. (17.) | 16. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 21. 26. 12. | 59 | ||
8. (18.) | 19. | BRANKOVSKIY Anton | BLR | 20. 14. 28. | 62 | ||
9. (21.) | 159. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 25. 19. 24. | 68 | ||
10. (22.) | 32. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 19. 34. 16. | 69 | ||
11. (23.) | 168. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 24. 29. 18. | 71 | ||
12. (24.) | 145. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 28. 24. 19. | 71 | ||
13. (25.) | 20. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 22. 30. 23. | 75 | ||
14. (26.) | 152. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 33. 21. 22. | 76 | ||
15. (27.) | 263. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 30. 18. 31. | 79 | ||
16. (28.) | 264. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 35. 25. 20. | 80 | ||
17. (29.) | 153. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 26. 23. 31. | 80 | ||
18. (30.) | 155. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 23. 28. 30. | 81 | ||
19. (31.) | 169. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 34. 22. 27. | 83 | ||
20. (34.) | 238. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 27. 32. 29. | 88 | ||
21. (35.) | 173. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 32. 33. 26. | 91 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 262. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 2. 20. 2. 3. | 55 | 24 | |
2. (15.) | 17. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 16. 12. 11. | 39 | ||
3. (16.) | 18. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 18. 16. 17. | 51 | ||
4. (20.) | 146. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 11. 35. 21. | 67 | ||
5. (32.) | 87. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 31. 31. 25. | 87 | ||
6. (33.) | 154. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 29. 27. 31. | 87 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 1. 4. 1. 1. | 110 | 6 | |
2. (3.) | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 4. 2. 4. 4. | 45 | 10 | |
3. (4.) | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12. 1. 34. | 34 | 47 | |
4. (6.) | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 14. 5. 7. 2. | 28 | 26 | |
5. (8.) | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 13. 9. 5. 7. | 7 | 27 | |
6. (9.) | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 6. 7. 13. 8. | 6 | 26 | |
7. (11.) | 24. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 8. 17. 6. | 4 | 31 | |
8. (19.) | 151. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 15. 15. 34. | 64 |