Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 2:28.280 | |||
2. | 2. | 262. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 2:32.348 | |||
3. | 3. | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 2:28.497 | |||
4. | 4. | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 8 | 4 | 2:33.291 | |||
5. | 5. | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 2:33.201 | |||
6. | 6. | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 3 | 6 | 2:28.694 | |||
7. | 7. | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:31.457 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 24. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 1 | 8 | 2:32.750 | |||
9. | 2. | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:33.683 | ||||
10. | 3. | 259. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 10 | 2:33.779 | ||||
11. | 4. | 146. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:33.162 | ||||
12. | - | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:33.458 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | - | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 13 | 2:31.603 | ||||
14. | - | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:37.537 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 151. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:35.313 | ||||
16. | 4. | 17. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 16 | 2:33.317 | ||||
17. | 4. | 261. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 17 | 2:34.584 | ||||
18. | 4. | 18. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 18 | 2:37.705 | ||||
19. | 4. | 32. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 19 | 2:38.676 | ||||
20. | 4. | 19. | BRANKOVSKIY Anton | BLR | 20 | 2:47.442 | ||||
21. | 5. | 16. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 21 | 2:37.171 | ||||
22. | 5. | 20. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 22 | 2:38.848 | ||||
23. | 5. | 155. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:41.000 | ||||
24. | 5. | 168. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 24 | 2:44.081 | ||||
25. | 5. | 159. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 3:01.021 | ||||
26. | 6. | 153. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:42.597 | ||||
27. | 6. | 238. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 27 | 2:43.609 | ||||
28. | 6. | 145. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 28 | 2:44.033 | ||||
29. | 6. | 154. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 29 | 2:45.690 | ||||
30. | 6. | 263. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
31. | 7. | 87. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 31 | 2:44.513 | ||||
32. | 7. | 173. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 2:46.470 | ||||
33. | 7. | 152. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 33 | 2:51.782 | ||||
34. | 7. | 169. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 2:52.529 | ||||
35. | 8. | 264. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 35 | 2:47.538 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 2:28.497 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 2:33.201 | |||
3. (7.) | 7. | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:31.457 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (9.) | 2. | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:33.683 | ||||
5. (10.) | 3. | 259. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 10 | 2:33.779 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. (17.) | 4. | 261. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 17 | 2:34.584 | ||||
7. (19.) | 4. | 32. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 19 | 2:38.676 | ||||
8. (20.) | 4. | 19. | BRANKOVSKIY Anton | BLR | 20 | 2:47.442 | ||||
9. (21.) | 5. | 16. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 21 | 2:37.171 | ||||
10. (22.) | 5. | 20. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 22 | 2:38.848 | ||||
11. (23.) | 5. | 155. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:41.000 | ||||
12. (24.) | 5. | 168. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 24 | 2:44.081 | ||||
13. (25.) | 5. | 159. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 3:01.021 | ||||
14. (26.) | 6. | 153. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:42.597 | ||||
15. (27.) | 6. | 238. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 27 | 2:43.609 | ||||
16. (28.) | 6. | 145. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 28 | 2:44.033 | ||||
17. (30.) | 6. | 263. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
18. (32.) | 7. | 173. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 2:46.470 | ||||
19. (33.) | 7. | 152. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 33 | 2:51.782 | ||||
20. (34.) | 7. | 169. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 2:52.529 | ||||
21. (35.) | 8. | 264. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 35 | 2:47.538 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 262. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 2:32.348 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (11.) | 4. | 146. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:33.162 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
3. (16.) | 4. | 17. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 16 | 2:33.317 | ||||
4. (18.) | 4. | 18. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 18 | 2:37.705 | ||||
5. (29.) | 6. | 154. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 29 | 2:45.690 | ||||
6. (31.) | 7. | 87. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 31 | 2:44.513 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 2:28.280 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 8 | 4 | 2:33.291 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 3 | 6 | 2:28.694 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (8.) | 1. | 24. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 1 | 8 | 2:32.750 | |||
5. (12.) | - | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:33.458 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (13.) | - | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 13 | 2:31.603 | ||||
7. (14.) | - | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:37.537 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
8. (15.) | 3. | 151. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:35.313 |