Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 34 1 2:28.280
  2. 2. 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 21 2 2:32.348
  3. 3. 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 13 3 2:28.497
  4. 4. 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 8 4 2:33.291
  5. 5. 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 5 5 2:33.201
  6. 6. 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 3 6 2:28.694
  7. 7. 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2 7 2:31.457
B-FINAL
  8. 1. 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1 8 2:32.750
  9. 2. 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 9 2:33.683
  10. 3. 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 10 2:33.779
  11. 4. 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11 2:33.162
  12. 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12 2:33.458
SEMI-FINAL
  13. 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 13 2:31.603
  14. 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14 2:37.537
HEATS
  15. 3. 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 15 2:35.313
  16. 4. 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 16 2:33.317
  17. 4. 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 17 2:34.584
  18. 4. 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 18 2:37.705
  19. 4. 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 19 2:38.676
  20. 4. 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 20 2:47.442
  21. 5. 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21 2:37.171
  22. 5. 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 22 2:38.848
  23. 5. 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 23 2:41.000
  24. 5. 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 24 2:44.081
  25. 5. 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 25 3:01.021
  26. 6. 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26 2:42.597
  27. 6. 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 27 2:43.609
  28. 6. 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 28 2:44.033
  29. 6. 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 29 2:45.690
  30. 6. 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 30 NO TIME
  31. 7. 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 31 2:44.513
  32. 7. 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 32 2:46.470
  33. 7. 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 33 2:51.782
  34. 7. 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 34 2:52.529
  35. 8. 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 35 2:47.538

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) 3. 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 13 3 2:28.497
  2. (5.) 5. 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 5 5 2:33.201
  3. (7.) 7. 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2 7 2:31.457
B-FINAL
  4. (9.) 2. 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 9 2:33.683
  5. (10.) 3. 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 10 2:33.779
HEATS
  6. (17.) 4. 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 17 2:34.584
  7. (19.) 4. 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 19 2:38.676
  8. (20.) 4. 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 20 2:47.442
  9. (21.) 5. 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21 2:37.171
  10. (22.) 5. 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 22 2:38.848
  11. (23.) 5. 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 23 2:41.000
  12. (24.) 5. 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 24 2:44.081
  13. (25.) 5. 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 25 3:01.021
  14. (26.) 6. 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26 2:42.597
  15. (27.) 6. 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 27 2:43.609
  16. (28.) 6. 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 28 2:44.033
  17. (30.) 6. 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 30 NO TIME
  18. (32.) 7. 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 32 2:46.470
  19. (33.) 7. 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 33 2:51.782
  20. (34.) 7. 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 34 2:52.529
  21. (35.) 8. 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 35 2:47.538

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 21 2 2:32.348
B-FINAL
  2. (11.) 4. 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11 2:33.162
HEATS
  3. (16.) 4. 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 16 2:33.317
  4. (18.) 4. 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 18 2:37.705
  5. (29.) 6. 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 29 2:45.690
  6. (31.) 7. 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 31 2:44.513

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 34 1 2:28.280
  2. (4.) 4. 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 8 4 2:33.291
  3. (6.) 6. 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 3 6 2:28.694
B-FINAL
  4. (8.) 1. 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1 8 2:32.750
  5. (12.) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12 2:33.458
SEMI-FINAL
  6. (13.) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 13 2:31.603
  7. (14.) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14 2:37.537
HEATS
  8. (15.) 3. 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 15 2:35.313