Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 234    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 1:27.824  
2 (3) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1:28.718  
3 (5) 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:32.855  
4 (1) 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:36.777  
5 (2) 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 1:44.797  
RACE: 235    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 1:33.218  
2 (1) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:34.712  
3 (3) 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 1:34.761  
4 (5) 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.365  
- (2) 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding
RACE: 236    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:37.751  
2 (5) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:37.964  
3 (1) 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 1:40.290  
4 (3) 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 1:40.636  
5 (4) 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 1:40.977  
RACE: 237    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:31.423  
2 (4) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 1:31.567  
3 (3) 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.150  
4 (2) 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:40.449  
- (5) 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 238    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:37.458  
2 (5) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:37.523  
3 (1) 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 1:38.013  
4 (3) 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:41.689  
5 (2) 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:47.182  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:33.906  
2 (4) 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 1:34.438  
3 (2) 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 1:34.468  
4 (3) 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.099  
- (1) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 240    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:34.585  
2 (3) 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:34.640  
4 (1) 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:41.333  
- (2) 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  QUATER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 268    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 1:35.146  
2 (4) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:35.887  
3 (3) 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 1:37.749  
4 (5) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 269    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:27.102  
2 (1) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1:27.350  
3 (4) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:27.784  
4 (2) 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 1:32.107  
5 (5) 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR NO TIME finished
RACE: 270    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 1:26.900  
2 (2) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:28.027  
3 (4) 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:28.191  
4 (3) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 1:28.458  
5 (5) 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.507  
RACE: 271    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:30.024  
2 (4) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:30.038  
3 (2) 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 1:30.667  
4 (1) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:33.869  
- (5) 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS PEN. no start
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 278    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 1:34.509  
2 (2) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:34.671  
3 (5) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:34.845  
4 (3) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:35.767  
5 (4) 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:35.897  
RACE: 279    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 1:30.129  
2 (2) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:30.321  
3 (3) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:30.426  
4 (4) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:30.570  
5 (1) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1:31.068  
 
MEN  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 286    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1:28.891  
2 (3) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:29.285  
3 (5) 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1:29.931  
4 (1) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
- (4) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 287    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 1:38.266  
2 (4) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 1:38.613  
3 (3) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:38.681  
4 (5) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 1:38.772  
5 (2) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1:43.946  



Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 34 1 1:30.129
  2. 2. 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 21 2 1:26.900
  3. 3. 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 13 3 1:30.024
  4. 4. 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 8 4 1:27.102
  5. 5. 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 5 5 1:28.027
B-FINAL
  6. 1. 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 3 6 1:27.350
  7. 2. 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2 7 1:29.285
  8. 3. 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1 8 1:28.191
  9. 4. 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 9 1:30.038
  10. 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 10 1:27.784
QUATER-FINAL
  11. 3. 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 11 1:30.667
  12. 3. 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 12 1:34.761
  13. 4. 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 13 1:28.458
  14. 4. 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 14 1:33.869
  15. 4. 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 15 1:37.751
  16. 4. 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 16 1:32.107
  17. 5. 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 17 1:38.013
  18. 5. 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 18 1:39.150
  19. 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 19 1:32.855
  20. 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 20 1:40.290
HEATS
  21. 4. 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 21 1:36.777
  22. 4. 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 22 1:40.449
  23. 4. 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 23 1:40.636
  24. 4. 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 24 1:41.333
  25. 4. 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 25 1:41.689
  26. 4. 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 26 1:47.365
  27. 4. 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 27 1:48.099
  28. 5. 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 28 1:40.977
  29. 5. 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 29 1:44.797
  30. 5. 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 30 1:47.182
  263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 31 -----
  154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 31 -----
  153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 31 -----
  148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 34 -----
  151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 34 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) 3. 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 13 3 1:30.024
B-FINAL
  2. (8.) 3. 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1 8 1:28.191
  3. (9.) 4. 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 9 1:30.038
  4. (10.) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 10 1:27.784
QUATER-FINAL
  5. (12.) 3. 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 12 1:34.761
  6. (14.) 4. 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 14 1:33.869
  7. (15.) 4. 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 15 1:37.751
  8. (16.) 4. 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 16 1:32.107
  9. (18.) 5. 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 18 1:39.150
  10. (19.) 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 19 1:32.855
  11. (20.) 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 20 1:40.290
HEATS
  12. (22.) 4. 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 22 1:40.449
  13. (23.) 4. 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 23 1:40.636
  14. (24.) 4. 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 24 1:41.333
  15. (26.) 4. 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 26 1:47.365
  16. (27.) 4. 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 27 1:48.099
  17. (28.) 5. 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 28 1:40.977
  18. (29.) 5. 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 29 1:44.797
  19. (30.) 5. 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 30 1:47.182
  - 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 31 -----
  - 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 31 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 21 2 1:26.900
QUATER-FINAL
  2. (11.) 3. 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 11 1:30.667
  3. (17.) 5. 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 17 1:38.013
HEATS
  4. (21.) 4. 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 21 1:36.777
  5. (25.) 4. 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 25 1:41.689
  - 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 31 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 34 1 1:30.129
  2. (4.) 4. 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 8 4 1:27.102
  3. (5.) 5. 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 5 5 1:28.027
B-FINAL
  4. (6.) 1. 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 3 6 1:27.350
  5. (7.) 2. 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2 7 1:29.285
QUATER-FINAL
  6. (13.) 4. 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 13 1:28.458
HEATS
  - 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 34 -----
  - 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 34 -----