Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 2:32.348  
Split times:   [1] 10.133 (10.133) |  [2] 25.181 (15.048) |  [3] 39.120 (13.939) |  [4] 52.195 (13.075) |  [5] 1:03.990 (11.795) |  [6] 1:15.031 (11.041) |  [7] 1:25.610 (10.579) |  [8] 1:35.564 (9.954) |  [9] 1:45.619 (10.055) |  [10] 1:55.240 (9.621) |  [11] 2:04.376 (9.136) |  [12] 2:13.513 (9.137) |  [13] 2:22.755 (9.242) |  [14] 2:32.348 (9.593)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.348  
2 (4) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 2:32.750  
Split times:   [1] 9.869 (9.869) |  [2] 24.914 (15.045) |  [3] 38.969 (14.055) |  [4] 51.983 (13.014) |  [5] 1:03.881 (11.898) |  [6] 1:14.906 (11.025) |  [7] 1:25.484 (10.578) |  [8] 1:35.476 (9.992) |  [9] 1:45.457 (9.981) |  [10] 1:55.122 (9.665) |  [11] 2:04.363 (9.241) |  [12] 2:13.666 (9.303) |  [13] 2:22.998 (9.332) |  [14] 2:32.750 (9.752)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.750  
3 (2) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:33.458  
Split times:   [1] 9.703 (9.703) |  [2] 24.701 (14.998) |  [3] 38.679 (13.978) |  [4] 51.683 (13.004) |  [5] 1:03.621 (11.938) |  [6] 1:14.608 (10.987) |  [7] 1:25.254 (10.646) |  [8] 1:35.366 (10.112) |  [9] 1:45.244 (9.878) |  [10] 1:54.984 (9.740) |  [11] 2:04.209 (9.225) |  [12] 2:13.480 (9.271) |  [13] 2:23.068 (9.588) |  [14] 2:33.458 (10.391)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.458  
4 (5) 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 2:38.676  
Split times:   [1] 10.338 (10.338) |  [2] 25.601 (15.263) |  [3] 39.461 (13.860) |  [4] 52.504 (13.043) |  [5] 1:04.312 (11.808) |  [6] 1:15.340 (11.028) |  [7] 1:25.775 (10.435) |  [8] 1:35.686 (9.911) |  [9] 1:46.184 (10.498) |  [10] 1:56.359 (10.175) |  [11] 2:06.476 (10.117) |  [12] 2:16.844 (10.368) |  [13] 2:27.696 (10.852) |  [14] 2:38.676 (10.980)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.676  
5 (3) 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 2:38.848  
Split times:   [1] 10.168 (10.168) |  [2] 25.403 (15.235) |  [3] 39.324 (13.921) |  [4] 52.387 (13.063) |  [5] 1:04.191 (11.804) |  [6] 1:15.219 (11.028) |  [7] 1:25.851 (10.632) |  [8] 1:35.963 (10.112) |  [9] 1:46.086 (10.123) |  [10] 1:56.099 (10.013) |  [11] 2:06.386 (10.287) |  [12] 2:16.789 (10.403) |  [13] 2:27.640 (10.851) |  [14] 2:38.848 (11.209)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.848  
6 (7) 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:42.597  
Split times:   [1] 10.503 (10.503) |  [2] 25.783 (15.280) |  [3] 39.636 (13.853) |  [4] 52.697 (13.061) |  [5] 1:04.467 (11.770) |  [6] 1:15.466 (10.999) |  [7] 1:25.964 (10.498) |  [8] 1:36.158 (10.194) |  [9] 1:46.356 (10.198) |  [10] 1:56.639 (10.283) |  [11] 2:07.510 (10.871) |  [12] 2:18.511 (11.001) |  [13] 2:29.979 (11.468) |  [14] 2:42.597 (12.618)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.597  
7 (1) 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:44.513  
Split times:   [1] 9.540 (9.540) |  [2] 24.587 (15.047) |  [3] 38.534 (13.947) |  [4] 51.559 (13.025) |  [5] 1:03.565 (12.006) |  [6] 1:14.575 (11.010) |  [7] 1:25.173 (10.598) |  [8] 1:35.295 (10.122) |  [9] 1:45.682 (10.387) |  [10] 1:56.464 (10.782) |  [11] 2:07.794 (11.330) |  [12] 2:19.231 (11.437) |  [13] 2:31.322 (12.091) |  [14] 2:44.513 (13.192)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.513  
8 (6) 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 2:47.538  
Split times:   [1] 10.021 (10.021) |  [2] 25.067 (15.046) |  [3] 38.871 (13.804) |  [4] 51.843 (12.972) |  [5] 1:03.748 (11.905) |  [6] 1:14.718 (10.970) |  [7] 1:25.382 (10.664) |  [8] 1:35.558 (10.176) |  [9] 1:45.932 (10.374) |  [10] 1:56.595 (10.663) |  [11] 2:08.042 (11.447) |  [12] 2:19.973 (11.931) |  [13] 2:33.066 (13.093) |  [14] 2:47.538 (14.472)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.538  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:33.201  
Split times:   [1] 10.388 (10.388) |  [2] 25.062 (14.674) |  [3] 37.954 (12.892) |  [4] 50.296 (12.342) |  [5] 1:02.248 (11.952) |  [6] 1:13.791 (11.543) |  [7] 1:24.707 (10.916) |  [8] 1:34.362 (9.655) |  [9] 1:44.202 (9.840) |  [10] 1:54.018 (9.816) |  [11] 2:03.704 (9.686) |  [12] 2:13.316 (9.612) |  [13] 2:23.127 (9.811) |  [14] 2:33.201 (10.075)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.201  
2 (4) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:33.291  
Split times:   [1] 10.154 (10.154) |  [2] 24.900 (14.746) |  [3] 38.450 (13.550) |  [4] 50.620 (12.170) |  [5] 1:02.767 (12.147) |  [6] 1:14.272 (11.505) |  [7] 1:24.694 (10.422) |  [8] 1:34.273 (9.579) |  [9] 1:44.441 (10.168) |  [10] 1:54.164 (9.723) |  [11] 2:03.896 (9.732) |  [12] 2:13.434 (9.538) |  [13] 2:23.250 (9.816) |  [14] 2:33.291 (10.042)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.291  
3 (3) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:33.683  
Split times:   [1] 9.985 (9.985) |  [2] 24.759 (14.774) |  [3] 38.223 (13.464) |  [4] 50.504 (12.281) |  [5] 1:02.504 (12.000) |  [6] 1:13.979 (11.475) |  [7] 1:24.877 (10.898) |  [8] 1:34.586 (9.709) |  [9] 1:44.629 (10.043) |  [10] 1:54.241 (9.612) |  [11] 2:04.104 (9.863) |  [12] 2:13.827 (9.723) |  [13] 2:23.756 (9.929) |  [14] 2:33.683 (9.927)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.683  
4 (1) 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 2:34.584  
Split times:   [1] 9.871 (9.871) |  [2] 24.634 (14.763) |  [3] 38.076 (13.442) |  [4] 50.405 (12.329) |  [5] 1:02.369 (11.964) |  [6] 1:13.907 (11.538) |  [7] 1:24.849 (10.942) |  [8] 1:34.561 (9.712) |  [9] 1:44.328 (9.767) |  [10] 1:54.113 (9.785) |  [11] 2:03.998 (9.885) |  [12] 2:13.779 (9.781) |  [13] 2:24.068 (10.289) |  [14] 2:34.584 (10.516)  Official Finish Time: 2:34.584  
5 (5) 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 2:37.171  
Split times:   [1] 10.299 (10.299) |  [2] 25.044 (14.745) |  [3] 38.588 (13.544) |  [4] 50.713 (12.125) |  [5] 1:02.620 (11.907) |  [6] 1:14.131 (11.511) |  [7] 1:25.112 (10.981) |  [8] 1:34.880 (9.768) |  [9] 1:44.791 (9.911) |  [10] 1:54.691 (9.900) |  [11] 2:04.648 (9.957) |  [12] 2:14.965 (10.317) |  [13] 2:25.805 (10.840) |  [14] 2:37.171 (11.366)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.171  
6 (2) 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:44.033  
Split times:   [1] 9.741 (9.741) |  [2] 24.488 (14.747) |  [3] 37.871 (13.383) |  [4] 50.189 (12.318) |  [5] 1:02.148 (11.959) |  [6] 1:13.685 (11.537) |  [7] 1:24.628 (10.943) |  [8] 1:34.516 (9.888) |  [9] 1:44.596 (10.080) |  [10] 1:54.692 (10.096) |  [11] 2:05.492 (10.800) |  [12] 2:17.366 (11.874) |  [13] 2:29.992 (12.626) |  [14] 2:44.033 (14.041)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.033  
7 (7) 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:52.529  
Split times:   [1] 10.532 (10.532) |  [2] 25.204 (14.672) |  [3] 38.753 (13.549) |  [4] 50.848 (12.095) |  [5] 1:02.849 (12.001) |  [6] 1:14.416 (11.567) |  [7] 1:25.419 (11.003) |  [8] 1:35.926 (10.507) |  [9] 1:47.291 (11.365) |  [10] 1:59.463 (12.172) |  [11] 2:12.448 (12.985) |  [12] 2:26.723 (14.275) |  [13] 2:39.430 (12.707) |  [14] 2:52.529 (13.100)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.529  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:28.497  
Split times:   [1] 8.927 (8.927) |  [2] 19.850 (10.923) |  [3] 30.605 (10.755) |  [4] 41.125 (10.520) |  [5] 51.894 (10.769) |  [6] 1:02.908 (11.014) |  [7] 1:13.825 (10.917) |  [8] 1:24.518 (10.693) |  [9] 1:34.923 (10.405) |  [10] 1:45.257 (10.334) |  [11] 1:55.644 (10.387) |  [12] 2:06.106 (10.462) |  [13] 2:17.191 (11.085) |  [14] 2:28.497 (11.306)  Official Finish Time: 2:28.497  
2 (7) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:28.694  
Split times:   [1] 9.126 (9.126) |  [2] 19.968 (10.842) |  [3] 31.075 (11.107) |  [4] 41.441 (10.366) |  [5] 52.092 (10.651) |  [6] 1:03.119 (11.027) |  [7] 1:14.026 (10.907) |  [8] 1:24.715 (10.689) |  [9] 1:35.038 (10.323) |  [10] 1:45.341 (10.303) |  [11] 1:55.798 (10.457) |  [12] 2:06.177 (10.379) |  [13] 2:17.291 (11.114) |  [14] 2:28.694 (11.403)  Official Finish Time: 2:28.694  
3 (2) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:37.537   advanced
Split times:   [1] 8.469 (8.469) |  [2] 19.513 (11.044) |  [3] 35.681 (16.168) |  [4] 45.876 (10.195) |  [5] 55.470 (9.594) |  [6] 1:05.336 (9.866) |  [7] 1:15.503 (10.167) |  [8] 1:25.986 (10.483) |  [9] 1:37.694 (11.708) |  [10] 1:50.555 (12.861) |  [11] 2:02.954 (12.399) |  [12] 2:14.763 (11.809) |  [13] 2:26.289 (11.526) |  [14] 2:37.537 (11.249)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.537  
4 (4) 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 2:47.442  
Split times:   [1] 8.080 (8.080) |  [2] 19.425 (11.345) |  [3] 37.977 (18.552) |  [4] 49.350 (11.373) |  [5] 1:00.202 (10.852) |  [6] 1:11.333 (11.131) |  [7] 1:23.127 (11.794) |  [8] 1:35.078 (11.951) |  [9] 1:47.094 (12.016) |  [10] 1:58.945 (11.851) |  [11] 2:10.628 (11.683) |  [12] 2:22.759 (12.131) |  [13] 2:34.900 (12.141) |  [14] 2:47.442 (12.543)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.442  
5 (5) 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:01.021  
Split times:   [1] 8.579 (8.579) |  [2] 19.631 (11.052) |  [3] 31.109 (11.478) |  [4] 41.822 (10.713) |  [5] 1:08.566 (26.744) |  [6] 1:25.356 (16.790) |  [7] 1:38.613 (13.257) |  [8] 1:50.399 (11.786) |  [9] 2:02.259 (11.860) |  [10] 2:14.389 (12.130) |  [11] 2:26.299 (11.910) |  [12] 2:37.643 (11.344) |  [13] 2:49.559 (11.916) |  [14] 3:01.021 (11.462)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.021  
6 (3) 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.739 (8.739) |  [2] 19.645 (10.906) |  [3] 30.723 (11.078) |  [4] 41.268 (10.545) |  [5] 51.985 (10.717) |  [6] 1:02.988 (11.003) |  [7] 1:13.934 (10.946) |  [8] 1:24.537 (10.603) |  [9] 1:34.812 (10.275) |  [10] 1:45.124 (10.312) |  [11] 2:41.264 (56.140) |  [12] 3:01.036 (19.772) |  [13] 17:42:24.199  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (1) 150.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 82    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 2:30.466  
Split times:   [1] 10.488 (10.488) |  [2] 22.346 (11.858) |  [3] 33.812 (11.466) |  [4] 45.350 (11.538) |  [5] 56.874 (11.524) |  [6] 1:08.147 (11.273) |  [7] 1:19.218 (11.071) |  [8] 1:30.065 (10.847) |  [9] 1:40.520 (10.455) |  [10] 1:50.271 (9.751) |  [11] 1:59.968 (9.697) |  [12] 2:09.876 (9.908) |  [13] 2:20.311 (10.435) |  [14] 2:30.466 (10.156)  Official Finish Time: 2:30.466  
2 (1) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:31.457  
Split times:   [1] 10.303 (10.303) |  [2] 22.172 (11.869) |  [3] 33.825 (11.653) |  [4] 45.221 (11.396) |  [5] 56.707 (11.486) |  [6] 1:08.002 (11.295) |  [7] 1:19.083 (11.081) |  [8] 1:29.875 (10.792) |  [9] 1:40.322 (10.447) |  [10] 1:50.098 (9.776) |  [11] 1:59.825 (9.727) |  [12] 2:09.733 (9.908) |  [13] 2:20.276 (10.543) |  [14] 2:31.457 (11.182)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.457  
3 (3) 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:33.162  
Split times:   [1] 9.947 (9.947) |  [2] 21.945 (11.998) |  [3] 33.511 (11.566) |  [4] 45.129 (11.618) |  [5] 56.579 (11.450) |  [6] 1:07.897 (11.318) |  [7] 1:18.958 (11.061) |  [8] 1:29.850 (10.892) |  [9] 1:40.670 (10.820) |  [10] 1:50.805 (10.135) |  [11] 2:00.981 (10.176) |  [12] 2:11.613 (10.632) |  [13] 2:22.421 (10.808) |  [14] 2:33.162 (10.742)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.162  
4 (5) 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 2:33.317  
Split times:   [1] 9.724 (9.724) |  [2] 21.868 (12.144) |  [3] 33.416 (11.548) |  [4] 45.019 (11.603) |  [5] 56.485 (11.466) |  [6] 1:07.749 (11.264) |  [7] 1:18.857 (11.108) |  [8] 1:29.740 (10.883) |  [9] 1:40.321 (10.581) |  [10] 1:50.628 (10.307) |  [11] 2:00.848 (10.220) |  [12] 2:11.347 (10.499) |  [13] 2:22.210 (10.863) |  [14] 2:33.317 (11.108)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.317  
5 (4) 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:41.000  
Split times:   [1] 10.534 (10.534) |  [2] 22.501 (11.967) |  [3] 34.049 (11.548) |  [4] 45.468 (11.419) |  [5] 56.965 (11.497) |  [6] 1:08.318 (11.353) |  [7] 1:19.347 (11.029) |  [8] 1:30.263 (10.916) |  [9] 1:40.819 (10.556) |  [10] 1:51.260 (10.441) |  [11] 2:02.102 (10.842) |  [12] 2:13.911 (11.809) |  [13] 2:26.896 (12.985) |  [14] 2:41.000 (14.105)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.000  
6 (2) 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 2:43.609  
Split times:   [1] 10.171 (10.171) |  [2] 22.068 (11.897) |  [3] 33.654 (11.586) |  [4] 45.527 (11.873) |  [5] 57.131 (11.604) |  [6] 1:08.578 (11.447) |  [7] 1:19.521 (10.943) |  [8] 1:30.516 (10.995) |  [9] 1:41.544 (11.028) |  [10] 1:52.955 (11.411) |  [11] 2:05.129 (12.174) |  [12] 2:17.628 (12.499) |  [13] 2:30.425 (12.797) |  [14] 2:43.609 (13.184)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.609  
7 (6) 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:46.470  
Split times:   [1] 9.267 (9.267) |  [2] 21.624 (12.357) |  [3] 33.195 (11.571) |  [4] 44.946 (11.751) |  [5] 57.456 (12.510) |  [6] 1:08.744 (11.288) |  [7] 1:20.116 (11.372) |  [8] 1:31.744 (11.628) |  [9] 1:43.637 (11.893) |  [10] 1:55.738 (12.101) |  [11] 2:08.288 (12.550) |  [12] 2:21.243 (12.955) |  [13] 2:33.937 (12.694) |  [14] 2:46.470 (12.534)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.470  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 2:31.603  
Split times:   [1] 9.429 (9.429) |  [2] 23.819 (14.390) |  [3] 37.333 (13.514) |  [4] 49.231 (11.898) |  [5] 59.882 (10.651) |  [6] 1:10.546 (10.664) |  [7] 1:21.218 (10.672) |  [8] 1:31.451 (10.233) |  [9] 1:41.250 (9.799) |  [10] 1:50.741 (9.491) |  [11] 2:00.302 (9.561) |  [12] 2:10.056 (9.754) |  [13] 2:20.299 (10.243) |  [14] 2:31.603 (11.305)  Official Finish Time: 2:31.603  
2 (5) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:33.779  
Split times:   [1] 9.719 (9.719) |  [2] 24.105 (14.386) |  [3] 37.613 (13.508) |  [4] 49.652 (12.039) |  [5] 1:00.092 (10.440) |  [6] 1:10.913 (10.821) |  [7] 1:21.575 (10.662) |  [8] 1:31.706 (10.131) |  [9] 1:41.600 (9.894) |  [10] 1:51.260 (9.660) |  [11] 2:01.041 (9.781) |  [12] 2:11.361 (10.320) |  [13] 2:22.283 (10.922) |  [14] 2:33.779 (11.497)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.779  
3 (4) 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:35.313  
Split times:   [1] 10.218 (10.218) |  [2] 24.349 (14.131) |  [3] 37.706 (13.357) |  [4] 48.965 (11.259) |  [5] 59.791 (10.826) |  [6] 1:10.683 (10.892) |  [7] 1:21.317 (10.634) |  [8] 1:31.563 (10.246) |  [9] 1:41.425 (9.862) |  [10] 1:51.104 (9.679) |  [11] 2:01.059 (9.955) |  [12] 2:11.606 (10.547) |  [13] 2:22.968 (11.362) |  [14] 2:35.313 (12.346)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.313  
4 (3) 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 2:37.705  
Split times:   [1] 9.828 (9.828) |  [2] 24.221 (14.393) |  [3] 37.828 (13.607) |  [4] 49.977 (12.149) |  [5] 1:00.222 (10.245) |  [6] 1:11.023 (10.801) |  [7] 1:21.659 (10.636) |  [8] 1:31.988 (10.329) |  [9] 1:42.085 (10.097) |  [10] 1:52.122 (10.037) |  [11] 2:02.666 (10.544) |  [12] 2:13.824 (11.158) |  [13] 2:25.641 (11.817) |  [14] 2:37.705 (12.065)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.705  
5 (1) 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:44.081  
Split times:   [1] 9.568 (9.568) |  [2] 23.971 (14.403) |  [3] 37.485 (13.514) |  [4] 49.459 (11.974) |  [5] 1:00.009 (10.550) |  [6] 1:10.802 (10.793) |  [7] 1:21.471 (10.669) |  [8] 1:31.955 (10.484) |  [9] 1:42.690 (10.735) |  [10] 1:54.264 (11.574) |  [11] 2:06.117 (11.853) |  [12] 2:18.488 (12.371) |  [13] 2:30.850 (12.362) |  [14] 2:44.081 (13.232)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.081  
6 (7) 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:45.690  
Split times:   [1] 9.972 (9.972) |  [2] 24.228 (14.256) |  [3] 37.689 (13.461) |  [4] 49.832 (12.143) |  [5] 1:00.320 (10.488) |  [6] 1:11.107 (10.787) |  [7] 1:21.754 (10.647) |  [8] 1:32.183 (10.429) |  [9] 1:42.784 (10.601) |  [10] 1:53.871 (11.087) |  [11] 2:05.951 (12.080) |  [12] 2:18.367 (12.416) |  [13] 2:31.675 (13.308) |  [14] 2:45.690 (14.016)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.690  
7 (2) 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:51.782  
Split times:   [1] 9.995 (9.995) |  [2] 24.350 (14.355) |  [3] 37.918 (13.568) |  [4] 50.137 (12.219) |  [5] 1:00.958 (10.821) |  [6] 1:11.788 (10.830) |  [7] 1:22.598 (10.810) |  [8] 1:33.831 (11.233) |  [9] 1:45.860 (12.029) |  [10] 1:58.405 (12.545) |  [11] 2:11.524 (13.119) |  [12] 2:24.805 (13.281) |  [13] 2:38.340 (13.535) |  [14] 2:51.782 (13.442)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.782  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 2:42.927  
Split times:   [1] 13.213 (13.213) |  [2] 31.332 (18.119) |  [3] 46.867 (15.535) |  [4] 1:01.106 (14.239) |  [5] 1:13.653 (12.547) |  [6] 1:25.240 (11.587) |  [7] 1:36.079 (10.839) |  [8] 1:46.256 (10.177) |  [9] 1:55.675 (9.419) |  [10] 2:05.127 (9.452) |  [11] 2:14.566 (9.439) |  [12] 2:23.764 (9.198) |  [13] 2:33.175 (9.411) |  [14] 2:42.927 (9.753)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.927  
2 (5) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:43.023  
Split times:   [1] 13.317 (13.317) |  [2] 31.455 (18.138) |  [3] 47.048 (15.593) |  [4] 1:01.219 (14.171) |  [5] 1:13.931 (12.712) |  [6] 1:24.782 (10.851) |  [7] 1:35.878 (11.096) |  [8] 1:46.271 (10.393) |  [9] 1:55.985 (9.714) |  [10] 2:05.255 (9.270) |  [11] 2:14.502 (9.247) |  [12] 2:23.931 (9.429) |  [13] 2:33.344 (9.413) |  [14] 2:43.023 (9.679)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.023  
3 (4) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:43.116  
Split times:   [1] 12.832 (12.832) |  [2] 30.768 (17.936) |  [3] 46.241 (15.473) |  [4] 1:00.553 (14.312) |  [5] 1:13.575 (13.022) |  [6] 1:25.554 (11.979) |  [7] 1:36.174 (10.620) |  [8] 1:45.909 (9.735) |  [9] 1:55.566 (9.657) |  [10] 2:05.029 (9.463) |  [11] 2:14.454 (9.425) |  [12] 2:24.013 (9.559) |  [13] 2:33.496 (9.483) |  [14] 2:43.116 (9.620)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.116  
4 (1) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:43.299  
Split times:   [1] 12.765 (12.765) |  [2] 30.914 (18.149) |  [3] 46.418 (15.504) |  [4] 1:00.673 (14.255) |  [5] 1:13.707 (13.034) |  [6] 1:25.379 (11.672) |  [7] 1:36.180 (10.801) |  [8] 1:46.405 (10.225) |  [9] 1:55.807 (9.402) |  [10] 2:05.391 (9.584) |  [11] 2:14.791 (9.400) |  [12] 2:24.207 (9.416) |  [13] 2:33.678 (9.471) |  [14] 2:43.299 (9.621)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.299  
5 (7) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:43.784  
Split times:   [1] 12.968 (12.968) |  [2] 31.091 (18.123) |  [3] 46.535 (15.444) |  [4] 1:00.852 (14.317) |  [5] 1:13.658 (12.806) |  [6] 1:25.107 (11.449) |  [7] 1:36.223 (11.116) |  [8] 1:46.500 (10.277) |  [9] 1:56.142 (9.642) |  [10] 2:05.543 (9.401) |  [11] 2:14.976 (9.433) |  [12] 2:24.322 (9.346) |  [13] 2:33.835 (9.513) |  [14] 2:43.784 (9.949)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.784  
6 (3) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 2:44.031  
Split times:   [1] 12.843 (12.843) |  [2] 31.134 (18.291) |  [3] 46.680 (15.546) |  [4] 1:00.987 (14.307) |  [5] 1:13.459 (12.472) |  [6] 1:25.033 (11.574) |  [7] 1:35.974 (10.941) |  [8] 1:46.112 (10.138) |  [9] 1:55.683 (9.571) |  [10] 2:05.536 (9.853) |  [11] 2:15.214 (9.678) |  [12] 2:24.429 (9.215) |  [13] 2:34.011 (9.582) |  [14] 2:44.031 (10.020)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.031  
7 (6) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:44.434  
Split times:   [1] 13.489 (13.489) |  [2] 31.557 (18.068) |  [3] 47.219 (15.662) |  [4] 1:01.346 (14.127) |  [5] 1:14.074 (12.728) |  [6] 1:25.640 (11.566) |  [7] 1:36.368 (10.728) |  [8] 1:46.635 (10.267) |  [9] 1:56.031 (9.396) |  [10] 2:05.369 (9.338) |  [11] 2:14.627 (9.258) |  [12] 2:24.077 (9.450) |  [13] 2:33.511 (9.434) |  [14] 2:44.434 (10.923)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.434  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 2:35.319  
Split times:   [1] 10.945 (10.945) |  [2] 25.291 (14.346) |  [3] 39.201 (13.910) |  [4] 52.514 (13.313) |  [5] 1:05.379 (12.865) |  [6] 1:17.677 (12.298) |  [7] 1:27.686 (10.009) |  [8] 1:37.466 (9.780) |  [9] 1:46.908 (9.442) |  [10] 1:56.082 (9.174) |  [11] 2:05.643 (9.561) |  [12] 2:15.578 (9.935) |  [13] 2:25.363 (9.785) |  [14] 2:35.319 (9.957)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.319  
2 (3) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:36.583  
Split times:   [1] 11.173 (11.173) |  [2] 25.543 (14.370) |  [3] 39.514 (13.971) |  [4] 52.840 (13.326) |  [5] 1:05.729 (12.889) |  [6] 1:18.054 (12.325) |  [7] 1:28.020 (9.966) |  [8] 1:37.624 (9.604) |  [9] 1:47.202 (9.578) |  [10] 1:56.608 (9.406) |  [11] 2:06.191 (9.583) |  [12] 2:16.053 (9.862) |  [13] 2:26.154 (10.101) |  [14] 2:36.583 (10.430)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.583  
3 (1) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:40.200  
Split times:   [1] 11.094 (11.094) |  [2] 25.419 (14.325) |  [3] 39.286 (13.867) |  [4] 52.635 (13.349) |  [5] 1:05.469 (12.834) |  [6] 1:17.680 (12.211) |  [7] 1:27.622 (9.942) |  [8] 1:37.443 (9.821) |  [9] 1:47.054 (9.611) |  [10] 1:56.205 (9.151) |  [11] 2:05.748 (9.543) |  [12] 2:15.734 (9.986) |  [13] 2:27.461 (11.727) |  [14] 2:40.200 (12.740)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.200  
4 (6) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:44.205  
Split times:   [1] 11.095 (11.095) |  [2] 25.623 (14.528) |  [3] 39.405 (13.782) |  [4] 52.754 (13.349) |  [5] 1:05.590 (12.836) |  [6] 1:17.865 (12.275) |  [7] 1:28.022 (10.157) |  [8] 1:37.833 (9.811) |  [9] 1:47.515 (9.682) |  [10] 1:57.361 (9.846) |  [11] 2:07.917 (10.556) |  [12] 2:19.617 (11.700) |  [13] 2:32.019 (12.402) |  [14] 2:44.205 (12.186)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.205  
5 (5) 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:46.013  
Split times:   [1] 11.262 (11.262) |  [2] 25.640 (14.378) |  [3] 39.648 (14.008) |  [4] 52.946 (13.298) |  [5] 1:05.842 (12.896) |  [6] 1:18.164 (12.322) |  [7] 1:28.397 (10.233) |  [8] 1:38.170 (9.773) |  [9] 1:48.006 (9.836) |  [10] 1:58.096 (10.090) |  [11] 2:09.917 (11.821) |  [12] 2:21.921 (12.004) |  [13] 2:33.751 (11.830) |  [14] 2:46.013 (12.263)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.013  
- (4) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 10.777 (10.777) |  [2] 25.066 (14.289) |  [3] 38.938 (13.872) |  [4] 52.246 (13.308) |  [5] 1:05.116 (12.870) |  [6] 1:17.486 (12.370) |  [7] 1:27.465 (9.979) |  [8] 1:37.266 (9.801) |  [9] 1:46.785 (9.519) |  [10] 1:56.043 (9.258) |  [11] 2:05.864 (9.821) |  [12] 2:15.865 (10.001) |  [13] 2:26.617 (10.752) |  [14] 2:37.498 (10.882)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (7) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 10.838 (10.838) |  [2] 25.177 (14.339) |  [3] 39.077 (13.900) |  [4] 52.358 (13.281) |  [5] 1:05.277 (12.919) |  [6] 1:17.535 (12.258) |  [7] 1:27.538 (10.003) |  [8] 1:37.326 (9.788) |  [9] 1:46.650 (9.324) |  [10] 1:55.994 (9.344) |  [11] 2:05.834 (9.840) |  [12] 2:15.708 (9.874) |  [13] 2:25.652 (9.944) |  [14] 2:36.058 (10.407)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 2:41.300  
Split times:   [1] 12.618 (12.618) |  [2] 28.976 (16.358) |  [3] 42.870 (13.894) |  [4] 55.812 (12.942) |  [5] 1:08.323 (12.511) |  [6] 1:20.675 (12.352) |  [7] 1:32.867 (12.192) |  [8] 1:44.047 (11.180) |  [9] 1:53.627 (9.580) |  [10] 2:03.097 (9.470) |  [11] 2:12.501 (9.404) |  [12] 2:21.928 (9.427) |  [13] 2:31.515 (9.587) |  [14] 2:41.300 (9.785)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.300  
2 (1) 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:41.339  
Split times:   [1] 12.857 (12.857) |  [2] 29.286 (16.429) |  [3] 43.100 (13.814) |  [4] 55.968 (12.868) |  [5] 1:08.499 (12.531) |  [6] 1:20.886 (12.387) |  [7] 1:33.080 (12.194) |  [8] 1:44.119 (11.039) |  [9] 1:53.716 (9.597) |  [10] 2:03.147 (9.431) |  [11] 2:12.569 (9.422) |  [12] 2:22.040 (9.471) |  [13] 2:31.621 (9.581) |  [14] 2:41.339 (9.719)  Official Finish Time: 2:41.339  
3 (3) 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:42.109  
Split times:   [1] 13.502 (13.502) |  [2] 29.132 (15.630) |  [3] 43.024 (13.892) |  [4] 55.929 (12.905) |  [5] 1:08.446 (12.517) |  [6] 1:20.790 (12.344) |  [7] 1:32.986 (12.196) |  [8] 1:44.125 (11.139) |  [9] 1:53.806 (9.681) |  [10] 2:03.299 (9.493) |  [11] 2:12.739 (9.440) |  [12] 2:22.222 (9.483) |  [13] 2:31.929 (9.707) |  [14] 2:42.109 (10.181)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.109  
4 (5) 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:48.900  
Split times:   [1] 13.075 (13.075) |  [2] 29.556 (16.481) |  [3] 43.204 (13.648) |  [4] 56.134 (12.930) |  [5] 1:08.608 (12.474) |  [6] 1:21.000 (12.392) |  [7] 1:33.210 (12.210) |  [8] 1:44.387 (11.177) |  [9] 1:54.268 (9.881) |  [10] 2:04.082 (9.814) |  [11] 2:14.513 (10.431) |  [12] 2:25.418 (10.905) |  [13] 2:36.631 (11.213) |  [14] 2:48.900 (12.270)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.900  
- (4) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 2:28.280  
Split times:   [1] 11.206 (11.206) |  [2] 26.938 (15.732) |  [3] 36.738 (9.800) |  [4] 45.748 (9.010) |  [5] 54.855 (9.107) |  [6] 1:04.113 (9.258) |  [7] 1:16.123 (12.010) |  [8] 1:27.395 (11.272) |  [9] 1:37.824 (10.429) |  [10] 1:48.226 (10.402) |  [11] 1:58.149 (9.923) |  [12] 2:08.036 (9.887) |  [13] 2:17.914 (9.878) |  [14] 2:28.280 (10.366)  Official Finish Time: 2:28.280  
2 (4) 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 2:35.708  
Split times:   [1] 11.020 (11.020) |  [2] 26.993 (15.973) |  [3] 39.019 (12.026) |  [4] 50.979 (11.960) |  [5] 1:03.113 (12.134) |  [6] 1:15.705 (12.592) |  [7] 1:27.107 (11.402) |  [8] 1:37.481 (10.374) |  [9] 1:47.819 (10.338) |  [10] 1:57.593 (9.774) |  [11] 2:07.132 (9.539) |  [12] 2:16.711 (9.579) |  [13] 2:26.114 (9.403) |  [14] 2:35.708 (9.595)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.708  
3 (7) 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:35.971  
Split times:   [1] 11.352 (11.352) |  [2] 27.249 (15.897) |  [3] 39.293 (12.044) |  [4] 51.054 (11.761) |  [5] 1:03.286 (12.232) |  [6] 1:15.556 (12.270) |  [7] 1:26.517 (10.961) |  [8] 1:37.152 (10.635) |  [9] 1:47.517 (10.365) |  [10] 1:57.342 (9.825) |  [11] 2:06.935 (9.593) |  [12] 2:16.644 (9.709) |  [13] 2:26.368 (9.724) |  [14] 2:35.971 (9.604)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.971  
4 (5) 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2:36.003  
Split times:   [1] 11.373 (11.373) |  [2] 26.840 (15.467) |  [3] 39.334 (12.494) |  [4] 51.320 (11.986) |  [5] 1:03.499 (12.179) |  [6] 1:15.682 (12.183) |  [7] 1:26.970 (11.288) |  [8] 1:37.425 (10.455) |  [9] 1:47.859 (10.434) |  [10] 1:57.729 (9.870) |  [11] 2:07.332 (9.603) |  [12] 2:16.853 (9.521) |  [13] 2:26.503 (9.650) |  [14] 2:36.003 (9.501)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.003  
5 (6) 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:36.181  
Split times:   [1] 11.246 (11.246) |  [2] 26.671 (15.425) |  [3] 39.048 (12.377) |  [4] 51.200 (12.152) |  [5] 1:03.423 (12.223) |  [6] 1:15.719 (12.296) |  [7] 1:26.806 (11.087) |  [8] 1:37.283 (10.477) |  [9] 1:47.673 (10.390) |  [10] 1:57.504 (9.831) |  [11] 2:07.037 (9.533) |  [12] 2:16.852 (9.815) |  [13] 2:26.548 (9.696) |  [14] 2:36.181 (9.634)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.181  
6 (3) 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:36.518  
Split times:   [1] 11.719 (11.719) |  [2] 27.636 (15.917) |  [3] 39.479 (11.843) |  [4] 51.449 (11.970) |  [5] 1:03.565 (12.116) |  [6] 1:15.905 (12.340) |  [7] 1:27.242 (11.337) |  [8] 1:37.675 (10.433) |  [9] 1:47.995 (10.320) |  [10] 1:57.985 (9.990) |  [11] 2:07.795 (9.810) |  [12] 2:17.054 (9.259) |  [13] 2:26.640 (9.586) |  [14] 2:36.518 (9.878)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.518  
7 (2) 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:38.671  
Split times:   [1] 11.356 (11.356) |  [2] 27.433 (16.077) |  [3] 39.189 (11.756) |  [4] 51.040 (11.851) |  [5] 1:03.171 (12.131) |  [6] 1:15.712 (12.541) |  [7] 1:27.005 (11.293) |  [8] 1:37.506 (10.501) |  [9] 1:47.996 (10.490) |  [10] 1:57.898 (9.902) |  [11] 2:07.726 (9.828) |  [12] 2:17.666 (9.940) |  [13] 2:27.948 (10.282) |  [14] 2:38.671 (10.724)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.671  



Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 34 1 2:28.280
  2. 2. 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 21 2 2:32.348
  3. 3. 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 13 3 2:28.497
  4. 4. 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 8 4 2:33.291
  5. 5. 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 5 5 2:33.201
  6. 6. 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 3 6 2:28.694
  7. 7. 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2 7 2:31.457
B-FINAL
  8. 1. 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1 8 2:32.750
  9. 2. 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 9 2:33.683
  10. 3. 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 10 2:33.779
  11. 4. 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11 2:33.162
  12. 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12 2:33.458
SEMI-FINAL
  13. 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 13 2:31.603
  14. 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14 2:37.537
HEATS
  15. 3. 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 15 2:35.313
  16. 4. 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 16 2:33.317
  17. 4. 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 17 2:34.584
  18. 4. 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 18 2:37.705
  19. 4. 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 19 2:38.676
  20. 4. 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 20 2:47.442
  21. 5. 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21 2:37.171
  22. 5. 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 22 2:38.848
  23. 5. 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 23 2:41.000
  24. 5. 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 24 2:44.081
  25. 5. 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 25 3:01.021
  26. 6. 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26 2:42.597
  27. 6. 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 27 2:43.609
  28. 6. 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 28 2:44.033
  29. 6. 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 29 2:45.690
  30. 6. 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 30 NO TIME
  31. 7. 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 31 2:44.513
  32. 7. 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 32 2:46.470
  33. 7. 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 33 2:51.782
  34. 7. 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 34 2:52.529
  35. 8. 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 35 2:47.538

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) 3. 260.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 13 3 2:28.497
  2. (5.) 5. 257.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 5 5 2:33.201
  3. (7.) 7. 147.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2 7 2:31.457
B-FINAL
  4. (9.) 2. 149.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 9 2:33.683
  5. (10.) 3. 259.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 10 2:33.779
HEATS
  6. (17.) 4. 261.  KATIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 17 2:34.584
  7. (19.) 4. 32.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-ORS BLR 19 2:38.676
  8. (20.) 4. 19.  BRANKOVSKIY Anton BLR BLR 20 2:47.442
  9. (21.) 5. 16.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 21 2:37.171
  10. (22.) 5. 20.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 22 2:38.848
  11. (23.) 5. 155.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 23 2:41.000
  12. (24.) 5. 168.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 24 2:44.081
  13. (25.) 5. 159.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 25 3:01.021
  14. (26.) 6. 153.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 26 2:42.597
  15. (27.) 6. 238.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 27 2:43.609
  16. (28.) 6. 145.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 28 2:44.033
  17. (30.) 6. 263.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 30 NO TIME
  18. (32.) 7. 173.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 32 2:46.470
  19. (33.) 7. 152.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 33 2:51.782
  20. (34.) 7. 169.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 34 2:52.529
  21. (35.) 8. 264.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 35 2:47.538

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 262.  MILOVANOV Sergei RUS-PET RUS 21 2 2:32.348
B-FINAL
  2. (11.) 4. 146.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11 2:33.162
HEATS
  3. (16.) 4. 17.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 16 2:33.317
  4. (18.) 4. 18.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 18 2:37.705
  5. (29.) 6. 154.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 29 2:45.690
  6. (31.) 7. 87.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 31 2:44.513

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 258.  DERKACH Artem RUS-PET RUS 34 1 2:28.280
  2. (4.) 4. 22.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 8 4 2:33.291
  3. (6.) 6. 21.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 3 6 2:28.694
B-FINAL
  4. (8.) 1. 24.  STRELKOV Eduard BLR BLR 1 8 2:32.750
  5. (12.) 148.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 12 2:33.458
SEMI-FINAL
  6. (13.) 23.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 13 2:31.603
  7. (14.) 144.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 14 2:37.537
HEATS
  8. (15.) 3. 151.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 15 2:35.313