Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
7. 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 6. 22
9. 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (4.) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
3. (5.) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
4. (7.) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 7. 7. 7. 21
5. (8.) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 6. 22
6. (9.) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 4. 3. 3. 34 10
3. (6.) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 151.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 173.  HAN Aybüke TUR TUR 1. 5. 3. 47 9
3. 59.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 16. 2. 2. 42 20
4. 152.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 3. 4. 24 13
5. 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3. 6. 6. 13 15
6. 192.  CHERKASOVA Oleksandra UKR-KHV UKR 5. 4. 7. 13 16
7. 153.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 7. 16. 8 27
8. 72.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 7. 9. 5. 21
9. 18.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 8. 8. 24
10. 150.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 10. 12. 31
11. 64.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 10. 13. 9. 32
12. 104.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 12. 11. 10. 33
13. 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 11. 12. 11. 34
14. 95.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 13. 14. 13. 40
15. 94.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 14. 15. 14. 43



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 21.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 79.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 13.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 5. 5. 7. 7 17
6. 78.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 7. 6. 5. 7 18
7. 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 6. 7. 6. 6 19



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 71.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 129.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 26.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 57.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 5. 1. 34 25
5. 45.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 6. 6. 13 15
6. 4.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 7. 4. 12. 8 23
7. 163.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 5. 9. 5. 5 19
8. 164.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 6. 7. 8. 3 21
9. 121.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 8. 10. 7. 25
10. 191.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 9. 8. 10. 27
11. 58.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 11. 9. 33
12. 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 10. 12. 16. 38
13. 56.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 13. 11. 38
14. 172.  ULVİ BEYZA NUR TUR TUR 11. 16. 15. 42
15. 122.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 17. 14. 13. 44
16. 91.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 12. 20. 14. 46
17. 55.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 16. 15. 17. 48
18. 93.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 15. 17. 18. 50
19. 92.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 20. 18. 19. 57
20. 16.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL-SCIS BUL 18. 23. 20. 61
21. 17.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 22. 19. 22. 63
22. 90.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 21. 23. 21. 65



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 204.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 67.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 148.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 77.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 6. 4. 4. 16 14
5. 155.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 9. 10 19
6. 124.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 9. 5. 8 18
7. 149.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 9. 6. 6. 3 21
8. 68.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 9. 7. 7. 2 23



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 161.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 162.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 30.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 159.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 7. 3. 2. 34 12
5. 137.  KURCHATOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 4. 4. 5. 16 13
6. 70.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5. 7. 7. 5 19
7. 190.  ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR-KHV UKR 6. 12. 10. 3 28
8. 25.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 12. 6. 6. 24
9. 41.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 199.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 9. 11. 8. 28
11. 120.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 10. 8. 11. 29
12. 160.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 11. 10. 12. 33
13. 101.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 14. 14. 14. 42
14. 189.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 19. 13. 13. 45
15. 170.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 13. 15. 17. 45
16. 171.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 15. 18. 15. 48
17. 85.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 22. 17. 16. 55
18. 119.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 20. 16. 19. 55
19. 126.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 16. 19. 22. 57
20. 169.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR 17. 26. 18. 61
21. 87.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 18. 24. 20. 62
22. 188.  GAPONOVA  Yelyzaveta UKR-KHV UKR 24. 20. 21. 65
23. 86.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 21. 21. 23. 65
24. 89.  WOŹNIAK Aleksandra POL-MOSIR POL 23. 23. 25. 71
25. 88.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 26. 22. 24. 72



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 7. 2. 1. 55 10
3. 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2. 4. 3. 34 9
4. 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 3. 3. 9. 26 15
5. 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 4. 9. 15. 8 28
6. 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 16. 8. 5 29
7. 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 6. 10. 4. 3 20
8. 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 9. 7. 6. 22
9. 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 8. 15. 5. 28
10. 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 12. 6. 13. 31
11. 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 19. 5. 14. 38
12. 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 14. 8. 17. 39
13. 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 11. 14. 16. 41
14. 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 18. 12. 12. 42
15. 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 21. 13. 10. 44
16. 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 10. 29. 7. 46
17. 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 29. 11. 11. 51
18. 106.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 15. 18. 19. 52
19. 97.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 16. 19. 20. 55
20. 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 13. 17. 28. 58
21. 20.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 20. 20. 18. 58
22. 123.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 17. 21. 25. 63
23. 37.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 22. 22. 28. 72
24. 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 23. 24. 26. 73
25. 107.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 29. 23. 22. 74
26. 184.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 29. 25. 21. 75
27. 147.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 29. 29. 23. 81
28. 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 29. 29. 24. 82



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 198.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 29.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 134.  IVANOVA Aleksandra RUS-PET RUS 3. 4. 8. 21 15
5. 135.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 25. 9. 4. 8 38
6. 24.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 5. 24. 24. 8 53
7. 158.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 6. 5. 5. 16
8. 114.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 7. 7. 6. 20
9. 128.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 11. 6. 9. 26
10. 113.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 10. 8. 10. 28
11. 40.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 14. 11. 7. 32
12. 125.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 8. 14. 14. 36
13. 157.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9. 15. 13. 37
14. 174.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 12. 17. 12. 41
15. 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 15. 16. 11. 42
16. 23.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 13. 12. 17. 42
17. 136.  SMAKOTINA Dzhein RUS-PET RUS 22. 10. 16. 48
18. 118.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 17. 18. 19. 54
19. 69.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 18. 19. 18. 55
20. 15.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 19. 22. 15. 56
21. 205.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 21. 13. 24. 58
22. 187.  VOROPAIEVA Daria UKR-KHV UKR 16. 20. 24. 60
23. 175.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 20. 23. 20. 63
24. 54.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 25. 21. 21. 67



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 51.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 132.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 66.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 5. 2. 7. 26 14
5. 117.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 7. 5. 2. 21 14
6. 34.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 4. 11. 5. 8 20
7. 194.  NEMIRO Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 6. 23. 6. 35
8. 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 9. 18. 8. 35
9. 165.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 11. 13. 11. 35
10. 60.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 14. 12. 40
11. 35.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 8. 17. 17. 42
12. 31.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 30. 6. 9. 45
13. 146.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 23. 10. 14. 47
14. 8.  DAMARATSKY Yahor BLR BLR 16. 16. 15. 47
15. 12.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR-BLRORS BLR 10. 8. 30. 48
16. 193.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KHV UKR 21. 9. 19. 49
17. 139.  NOVOZILOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 24. 15. 10. 49
18. 167.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 30. 7. 13. 50
19. 168.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 13. 20. 21. 54
20. 27.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 15. 21. 18. 54
21. 203.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KIEV UKR 17. 12. 30. 59
22. 43.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 12. 25. 25. 62
23. 166.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 20. 26. 16. 62
24. 186.  ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR 18. 22. 22. 62
25. 46.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 25. 19. 20. 64
26. 185.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 22. 27. 23. 72
27. 9.  HAPON Vladislav BLR BLR 19. 24. 30. 73
28. 127.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 27. 28. 24. 79
29. 138.  KAZANTSEV Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 26. 30. 26. 82



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 156.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 111.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 22.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 4. 6. 1. 42 11
4. 112.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 5. 2. 8. 26 15
5. 53.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 7. 2. 24 15
6. 110.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 3. 5. 5. 13 13
7. 197.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 7. 4. 8. 8 19



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 49.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 116.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 3. 1. 4. 47 8
4. 5.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 201.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KIEV UKR 13. 9. 3. 13 25
6. 179.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 5. 17. 11. 5 33
7. 115.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 6. 10. 7. 3 23
8. 131.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 9. 8. 6. 23
9. 130.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 8. 7. 9. 24
10. 200.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KIEV UKR 18. 5. 8. 31
11. 105.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 48.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 7. 6. 21. 34
13. 177.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 14. 13. 12. 39
14. 6.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 12. 11. 18. 41
15. 180.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 11. 15. 17. 43
16. 178.  AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR 15. 18. 13. 46
17. 202.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KIEV UKR 17. 14. 15. 46
18. 176.  ACAR Nurullah TUR TUR 16. 16. 14. 46
19. 42.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 21. 19. 16. 56
20. 7.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 19. 20. 21. 60



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 82.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 75.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 5. 55 8
2. 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 8. 1. 2. 55 11
3. 10.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 6. 3. 1. 47 10
4. 196.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 2. 4. 3. 42 9
5. 133.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 3. 5. 4. 21 12
6. 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
7. 81.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 5. 7. 7. 5 19