Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 204.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:54.113  
2 (1) 67.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:56.919  
3 (2) 124.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.781  
- (4) 149.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 148.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:56.074  
2 (4) 77.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:58.858  
3 (1) 155.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.283  
- (2) 68.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 204.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:49.078  
2 (3) 67.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:52.943  
3 (2) 148.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:53.111  
4 (5) 124.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.458  
5 (6) 155.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 2:04.321  
- (4) 77.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 204.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 52.723
2 (3) 67.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 53.944
3 (1) 148.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 54.359
4 (2) 77.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 56.640
5 (5) 155.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 57.838
6 (6) 149.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 58.824
7 (8) 68.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 59.176
- (4) 124.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 204.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 51.247
2 (2) 67.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 53.689
3 (3) 148.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 55.666
4 (4) 77.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 57.649
5 (5) 155.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 58.582
6 (6) 149.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 59.984
7 (7) 68.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 1:02.237  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 306    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 204.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:20.911  
2 (3) 77.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:31.112  
3 (1) 68.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 1:38.009  
- (4) 155.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. off track
RACE: 307    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:26.556  
2 (2) 148.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:27.008  
3 (4) 124.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.318  
4 (1) 149.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 340    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 124.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.383  
2 (3) 149.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:33.849  
3 (2) 68.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 1:39.996  
RACE: 341    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 204.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 1:19.587  
2 (2) 67.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:25.279  
3 (3) 148.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:26.648  
4 (4) 77.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 204.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KIEV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 67.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 148.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 77.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 6. 4. 4. 16 14
5. 155.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 9. 10 19
6. 124.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 9. 5. 8 18
7. 149.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 9. 6. 6. 3 21
8. 68.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 9. 7. 7. 2 23