Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.084  
2 (6) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 2:53.402  
3 (1) 106.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.502  
4 (5) 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 3:22.903   advanced
5 (4) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 3:23.023   advanced
- (2) 147.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 2:38.146  
2 (2) 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 2:38.252  
3 (5) 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 2:39.961  
4 (3) 20.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2:42.689  
5 (6) 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 2:43.337  
6 (4) 37.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:46.681  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 2:38.339  
2 (6) 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 2:38.615  
3 (2) 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 2:44.662  
4 (3) 123.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:58.508  
- (1) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. 2 false starts
- (5) 184.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR PEN. impeding
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:43.738  
2 (3) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 2:43.861  
3 (5) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:43.907  
4 (2) 97.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:51.559  
- (1) 107.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL PEN. off track
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2:39.129  
2 (3) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:39.208  
3 (4) 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.041  
4 (2) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:12.484  
- (5) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:36.224  
2 (2) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 2:36.770  
3 (3) 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 2:37.350  
4 (1) 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 2:38.750  
5 (6) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 2:39.842  
6 (4) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT NO TIME advanced
- (5) 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:27.882  
2 (2) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:28.053  
3 (1) 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 2:29.348  
4 (3) 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:34.239  
5 (4) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 2:38.286  
6 (7) 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 2:48.486  
7 (6) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 3:10.460  
2 (2) 37.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:11.375  
3 (3) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:26.948  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 106.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.240  
2 (4) 97.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:45.307  
3 (5) 123.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 3:00.727  
4 (3) 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 3:02.629  
- (1) 20.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL PEN. impeding
- (2) 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:46.465  
2 (2) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 2:47.067  
3 (3) 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 2:49.682  
4 (5) 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 2:52.973  
5 (4) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 2:54.945  
6 (6) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 2:37.346  
2 (2) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2:38.691  
3 (5) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 2:40.422  
4 (3) 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 2:41.724  
5 (6) 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 2:43.474  
6 (4) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 2:49.816  
- (7) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 44.652
2 (2) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 45.441
3 (4) 106.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.585
- (1) 147.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PEN. off track
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.073
2 (3) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 45.198
3 (4) 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 48.066
4 (2) 37.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 48.186
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 47.550
2 (1) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.563
3 (2) 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS NO TIME advanced
- (4) 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR PEN. impeding
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 45.474
2 (4) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 49.720
3 (1) 97.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 49.894
4 (3) 107.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 51.260
RACE: 66    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 46.709
2 (4) 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 47.851
3 (3) 123.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 56.034
- (2) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT PEN. impr. racing suit
RACE: 67    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 47.389
2 (3) 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 47.515
3 (2) 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.834
4 (1) 184.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 49.134
RACE: 68    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 46.353
2 (2) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 46.446
3 (3) 20.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 48.550
4 (1) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 59.241
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 47.022
2 (4) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 47.218
3 (1) 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN NO TIME finished
- (2) 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. no start
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 46.981
2 (4) 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.488
3 (2) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 50.144
- (1) 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 138    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 45.262
2 (2) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 45.460
3 (4) 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 47.114
- (1) 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 139    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 44.101
2 (3) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 44.115
3 (4) 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 47.500
4 (5) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.007
5 (1) 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 52.555
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 45.740
2 (2) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 45.876
3 (3) 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 46.058
4 (4) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 47.125
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 44.217
2 (2) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 44.284
3 (3) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 44.814
4 (4) 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.849
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 50.065
2 (3) 107.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 50.535
3 (4) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 56.899
4 (2) 184.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR NO TIME finished
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 106.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.726
2 (3) 97.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 49.193
3 (1) 20.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 57.074
4 (4) 123.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 57.500
RACE: 177    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 47.916
2 (4) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 48.634
3 (3) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.721
4 (5) 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 52.064
5 (1) 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR NO TIME finished
- (2) 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding
RACE: 178    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.030
2 (3) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 49.151
- (1) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR PEN. impeding
- (2) 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS PEN. no finish
RACE: 179    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 44.672
2 (2) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 44.789
3 (4) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE NO TIME finished
- (3) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:42.329  
2 (2) 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 1:44.174  
3 (3) 184.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 1:57.213  
4 (4) 123.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.422  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:42.514  
2 (2) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1:42.751  
3 (3) 20.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:44.211  
- (4) 37.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 196    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:39.402  
2 (3) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.373  
3 (2) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 1:41.387  
4 (1) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 197    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:49.080  
2 (2) 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.653  
3 (3) 106.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.118  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 1:40.290  
2 (4) 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 1:40.837  
3 (2) 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 1:41.064  
4 (1) 147.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:46.942  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:43.115  
2 (1) 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:43.371  
3 (4) 97.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:47.656  
4 (3) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:56.154  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 1:41.055  
2 (3) 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 1:41.749  
3 (1) 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 1:42.708  
4 (4) 107.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.728  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 211    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:39.912  
2 (1) 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR NO TIME finished
- (2) 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN PEN. impeding
- (4) 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS PEN. no finish
RACE: 212    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:40.541  
2 (1) 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:40.647  
3 (2) 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 1:41.677  
4 (4) 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 213    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:41.764  
2 (3) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:42.064  
3 (1) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 1:42.216  
4 (2) 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 1:45.682  
RACE: 214    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:41.973  
2 (3) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1:42.141  
3 (1) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.202  
4 (2) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 1:46.467  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 315    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:36.380  
2 (2) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:36.564  
3 (4) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1:36.691  
4 (3) 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:36.962  
RACE: 316    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:38.326  
2 (3) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1:40.128  
3 (4) 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 1:40.216  
4 (1) 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:46.323  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 348    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 184.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 1:42.812  
2 (1) 107.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.850  
3 (2) 147.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:44.587  
4 (3) 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:52.992  
5 (5) 123.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.947  
6 (6) 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.184  
RACE: 349    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 1:37.243  
2 (2) 20.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:38.047  
3 (4) 106.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.715  
4 (3) 97.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:42.214  
RACE: 350    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 2:03.981  
2 (2) 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.601  
RACE: 351    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 1:40.040  
2 (1) 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 1:42.040  
3 (3) 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.767  
4 (4) 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 1:56.774  
RACE: 352    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:36.358  
2 (1) 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1:36.621  
- (3) 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR PEN. impeding
- (4) 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 353    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:35.925  
2 (3) 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1:35.963  
3 (2) 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 1:39.823  
- (4) 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS PEN. no start



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 142.  KARPOV Viacheslav RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 52.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 7. 2. 1. 55 10
3. 141.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 2. 4. 3. 34 9
4. 28.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 3. 3. 9. 26 15
5. 36.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN 4. 9. 15. 8 28
6. 61.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 16. 8. 5 29
7. 140.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 6. 10. 4. 3 20
8. 181.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 9. 7. 6. 22
9. 76.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 8. 15. 5. 28
10. 183.  DENIZ Bariscan TUR TUR 12. 6. 13. 31
11. 38.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 19. 5. 14. 38
12. 144.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-PET RUS 14. 8. 17. 39
13. 145.  USTIUZHANIN Anatolii RUS-PET RUS 11. 14. 16. 41
14. 143.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 18. 12. 12. 42
15. 195.  SHULYAK Yakiv UKR-KHV UKR 21. 13. 10. 44
16. 182.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 10. 29. 7. 46
17. 47.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 29. 11. 11. 51
18. 106.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 15. 18. 19. 52
19. 97.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 16. 19. 20. 55
20. 44.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 13. 17. 28. 58
21. 20.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 20. 20. 18. 58
22. 123.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 17. 21. 25. 63
23. 37.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 22. 22. 28. 72
24. 108.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 23. 24. 26. 73
25. 107.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 29. 23. 22. 74
26. 184.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 29. 25. 21. 75
27. 147.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 29. 29. 23. 81
28. 1.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 29. 29. 24. 82