Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:27.778  
2 (6) 79.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:30.220  
3 (3) 21.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:30.844  
4 (7) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.038  
5 (4) 13.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 1:36.145  
6 (1) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.752  
7 (2) 78.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:49.834  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1:26.642  
2 (3) 21.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:29.282  
3 (2) 79.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:29.294  
4 (4) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.997  
5 (5) 13.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 1:37.486  
6 (6) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.218  
7 (7) 78.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:44.420  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 21.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 36.851
2 (1) 79.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 37.461
3 (3) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 42.551
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 37.242
2 (2) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 39.186
3 (1) 78.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 40.834
4 (4) 13.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 41.064
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 39.953
2 (1) 78.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 40.547
3 (3) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 41.399
RACE: 162    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 37.361
2 (3) 79.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 37.720
3 (4) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 38.529
4 (1) 21.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 52.464
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 303    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 54.161
2 (1) 21.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 55.246
3 (2) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.820
4 (5) 79.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 55.957
5 (4) 13.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 59.906
6 (7) 78.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:01.076  
7 (6) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.454  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 334    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 53.566
2 (2) 21.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 54.588
3 (4) 79.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 55.055
4 (3) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.840
5 (6) 78.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:01.783  
6 (7) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.264  
7 (5) 13.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 1:07.314  



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 21.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 79.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 13.  ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR 5. 5. 7. 7 17
6. 78.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 7. 6. 5. 7 18
7. 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 6. 7. 6. 6 19