Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 84.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:37.255  
2 (4) 10.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:37.588  
3 (3) 196.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 2:37.698  
4 (2) 133.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2:38.059  
5 (5) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:40.514  
6 (1) 81.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:42.186  
- (7) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:55.629  
2 (3) 196.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 2:55.762  
3 (4) 133.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2:56.459  
4 (5) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:59.818  
5 (6) 81.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:59.909  
- (2) 10.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 44.003
2 (3) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.357
3 (4) 133.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 44.457
4 (2) 81.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 46.713
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.987
2 (2) 196.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 45.082
3 (1) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.537
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 133.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 46.103
2 (2) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 46.240
3 (3) 81.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 46.647
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.246
2 (1) 84.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 44.372
3 (3) 10.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.408
4 (4) 196.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 45.459
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 309    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:39.223  
2 (4) 196.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 1:39.351  
3 (3) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:41.103  
4 (1) 81.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:42.503  
RACE: 310    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:44.107  
2 (3) 133.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1:44.180  
3 (2) 84.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:44.733  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 371    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:31.831  
2 (1) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:33.159  
3 (2) 81.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:34.711  
RACE: 372    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:36.078  
2 (1) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:36.233  
3 (2) 196.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 1:36.961  
4 (4) 133.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1:37.716  



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 5. 55 8
2. 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 8. 1. 2. 55 11
3. 10.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 6. 3. 1. 47 10
4. 196.  POLTAVETS Dmytro UKR-KHV UKR 2. 4. 3. 42 9
5. 133.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 3. 5. 4. 21 12
6. 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
7. 81.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 5. 7. 7. 5 19