Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 57.544
2 (3) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 1:09.947  
3 (1) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:13.876  
4 (2) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 1:14.932  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.948  
2 (3) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:06.930  
3 (2) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 1:06.976  
4 (5) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 1:09.632  
5 (1) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:11.030  
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 1:11.745  
2 (2) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:20.622  
- (3) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL PEN. off track
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 58.656
2 (2) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.457  
3 (3) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:06.764  
4 (4) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 1:07.572  
5 (5) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 1:09.401  
6 (6) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:18.816  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 25.258
2 (1) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 29.607
3 (4) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 30.886
4 (3) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 34.537
5 (2) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 39.899
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.165
2 (4) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 30.051
3 (2) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 31.450
4 (3) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 31.838
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 31.263
2 (2) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 31.497
3 (3) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 32.152
4 (5) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 33.672
5 (4) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 34.242
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 25.452
2 (2) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 26.159
3 (3) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 29.455
4 (4) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 29.959
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 299    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 37.991
2 (5) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 44.770
3 (3) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 45.328
4 (4) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 48.355
5 (1) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 49.896
RACE: 300    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 41.387
2 (2) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 43.385
3 (1) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 50.479
4 (4) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 57.160
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 311    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 45.941
2 (2) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 46.319
3 (5) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 46.472
4 (4) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 47.387
5 (3) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 49.534
RACE: 312    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 37.373
2 (2) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 40.247
3 (4) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 43.782
4 (3) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 43.965



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
7. 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 6. 22
9. 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (4.) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
3. (5.) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
4. (7.) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 7. 7. 7. 21
5. (8.) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 6. 22
6. (9.) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 9. 9. 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 4. 3. 3. 34 10
3. (6.) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20