Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:32.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:34.612 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:36.354 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:38.526 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.748 | ||
6 | (5) | 138. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:42.195 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:39.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:39.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 2:43.654 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 2:52.870 | ||
- | (2) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:24.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:27.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:28.973 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 2:29.030 | ||
5 | (1) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:31.719 | ||
6 | (4) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:33.472 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 2:35.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:37.290 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:37.314 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:37.318 | ||
5 | (6) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:38.469 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:46.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:46.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:47.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:50.984 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:52.258 | ||
6 | (6) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 3:08.358 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:40.195 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:40.320 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:40.700 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:41.105 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 2:41.784 | ||
- | (2) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:34.334 | ||
2 | (6) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:35.910 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:36.879 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:41.056 | ||
5 | (3) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:45.052 | ||
6 | (7) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 3:08.548 | ||
7 | (2) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:31.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 2:54.014 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 2:30.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:35.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:42.681 | ||
4 | (6) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:37.617 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 2:37.767 | ||
4 | (6) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.327 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 2:44.230 | ||
6 | (1) | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 2:46.615 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 2:23.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:25.599 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:25.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 2:26.260 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:34.593 | ||
- | (6) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:27.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:27.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:29.226 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:32.641 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:34.153 | ||
- | (6) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 46.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 46.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.685 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.706 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 45.583 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 45.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 47.107 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 46.402 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 49.077 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 55.785 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 44.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 47.181 | ||
5 | (1) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 50.361 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.575 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 47.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 51.040 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.772 | ||
2 | (3) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 138. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.019 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 46.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 47.298 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 47.603 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.601 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 47.027 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 47.882 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 46.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 47.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 47.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 50.902 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 45.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.582 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.708 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 44.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.501 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 45.672 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 45.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.032 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 46.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.805 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 46.969 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 47.055 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.447 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 46.761 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 46.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 46.971 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.527 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.826 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 45.132 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 45.729 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.475 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.535 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.080 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 46.221 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 47.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 48.558 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 48.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 50.091 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 47.444 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 47.797 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 47.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 48.427 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 47.365 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 47.540 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 46.229 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.363 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 47.341 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 49.248 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 45.598 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 47.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 47.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 47.171 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 47.732 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 44.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 44.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.934 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:37.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:37.259 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:40.405 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.444 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:35.255 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:35.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.209 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:38.176 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:38.894 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:36.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 1:37.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:37.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:38.516 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 276 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:35.905 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:36.173 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:42.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:42.821 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:32.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:36.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:39.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 278 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:41.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:42.125 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:52.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:54.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:55.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:55.523 | ||
- | (1) | 138. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:37.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:37.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:55.456 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:42.418 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:42.438 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:44.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.160 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:48.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:48.338 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:50.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 1:50.478 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:47.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:47.710 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:48.725 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 293 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:38.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:38.511 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:41.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:42.558 | ||
5 | (1) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:44.068 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:37.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:39.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:41.269 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:50.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:53.151 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 323 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.261 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:38.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:38.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:40.378 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:40.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:40.544 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 1:41.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:41.753 | ||
RACE: 325 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:38.914 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:39.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:39.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:40.238 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:31.411 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:31.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:33.061 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:33.131 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:44.225 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 1:44.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:47.807 | ||
RACE: 360 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:33.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:36.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:37.210 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.214 | ||
RACE: 361 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:35.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:36.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 1:36.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:37.198 | ||
RACE: 362 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:41.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:42.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:42.246 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.312 | ||
RACE: 363 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:35.160 | ||
2 | (4) | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:35.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:35.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:35.392 | ||
RACE: 364 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:51.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:51.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:51.541 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:56.073 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2. 4. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 132. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 66. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 5. 2. 7. | 26 | 14 | |
5. | 117. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 7. 5. 2. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 34. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 4. 11. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 194. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 6. 23. 6. | 35 | ||
8. | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 9. 18. 8. | 35 | ||
9. | 165. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 11. 13. 11. | 35 | ||
10. | 60. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
11. | 35. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 8. 17. 17. | 42 | ||
12. | 31. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 30. 6. 9. | 45 | ||
13. | 146. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 23. 10. 14. | 47 | ||
14. | 8. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR | 16. 16. 15. | 47 | ||
15. | 12. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 10. 8. 30. | 48 | ||
16. | 193. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 21. 9. 19. | 49 | ||
17. | 139. | NOVOZILOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 24. 15. 10. | 49 | ||
18. | 167. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 30. 7. 13. | 50 | ||
19. | 168. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 13. 20. 21. | 54 | ||
20. | 27. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 15. 21. 18. | 54 | ||
21. | 203. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 17. 12. 30. | 59 | ||
22. | 43. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 12. 25. 25. | 62 | ||
23. | 166. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 20. 26. 16. | 62 | ||
24. | 186. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 18. 22. 22. | 62 | ||
25. | 46. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 25. 19. 20. | 64 | ||
26. | 185. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 22. 27. 23. | 72 | ||
27. | 9. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 19. 24. 30. | 73 | ||
28. | 127. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 27. 28. 24. | 79 | ||
29. | 138. | KAZANTSEV Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 26. 30. 26. | 82 |