Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 16th of December 2016
08:00 Warm Up JUN D
08:10 Warm Up JUN C GIRLS & LADIES
08:20 Warm Up JUN C BOYS & MEN
08:30 Warm Up JUN F, JUN E
08:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:55 1 - 4 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 8 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 13 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
14 - 15 JUNIOR F 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
16 - 18 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
19 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
20 - 21 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 23 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 25 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
26 - 27 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
28 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
29 MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
30 - 31 JUNIOR F 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
32 - 34 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
35 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
36 - 39 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
40 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
41 - 44 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 48 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
49 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
50 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
51 - 55 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
56 - 61 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
62 - 68 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
----
14:05 Lunch Time
Ice Resurface (Full)
14:40 Warm Up JUN B LADIES
14:50 Warm Up JUN B MEN
15:00 Warm Up JUN A LADIES & JUN A MEN
15:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
15:25 69 - 72 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
73 - 77 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
78 - 81 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
82 - 83 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
84 - 85 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
86 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
87 - 88 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
89 - 92 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
93 - 97 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
98 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
99 - 101 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
102 - 107 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
108 - 114 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
115 - 119 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
120 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x HEATS Results available
121 - 123 RELAY MEN 3000 m 3 x HEATS Results available
20:16 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 17th of December 2016
08:00 Warm Up JUN F, JUN E
08:06 Warm Up JUN D
08:12 Warm Up JUN C GIRLS & LADIES
08:18 Warm Up JUN C BOYS & MEN
08:24 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:30 124 - 127 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
128 - 130 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
131 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
132 - 135 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
136 - 139 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
140 - 141 JUNIOR F 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 143 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
144 - 145 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 147 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 149 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
150 - 151 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
152 LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
153 - 154 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
155 - 156 JUNIOR F 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
157 - 160 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
161 - 162 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 167 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
168 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
169 - 174 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
175 - 179 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
180 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
181 - 182 MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
183 - 187 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
188 - 193 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
194 - 200 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
201 - 203 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
204 - 206 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
207 - 210 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
211 - 214 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
14:09 Ice Resurface (Full)
Lunch Time
----
15:00 Warm Up JUN B LADIES
15:06 Warm Up JUN B MEN
15:12 Warm Up JUN A LADIES & JUN A MEN
15:18 Ice Resurface (Full)
15:30 215 - 220 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
221 - 227 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
228 - 232 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
233 - 236 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
237 - 242 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
243 - 244 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
245 - 246 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
247 - 252 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
253 - 258 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
259 - 260 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
261 - 265 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
266 - 271 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
272 - 278 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
279 - 283 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
284 - 287 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
288 - 293 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
294 - 298 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
21:00 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 18th of December 2016
07:25 Warm Up JUN F, JUN E
07:30 Warm Up JUN D
07:35 Warm Up JUN C GIRLS & LADIES
07:40 Warm Up JUN C BOYS & MEN
07:45 Warm Up JUN B LADIES
07:50 Warm Up JUN B MEN
07:55 Warm Up JUN A LADIES & JUN A MEN
08:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:15 299 - 300 JUNIOR F 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
301 - 302 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
303 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
304 - 305 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
306 - 307 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 4 per heat Results available
308 LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
309 - 310 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
311 - 312 JUNIOR F 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
313 - 314 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
315 - 316 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
317 - 320 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
321 - 326 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
327 - 328 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
329 - 330 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
331 - 333 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
334 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
335 - 339 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
340 - 341 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
342 - 347 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
348 - 353 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
354 - 358 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
359 - 364 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
365 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
366 - 369 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
370 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
371 - 372 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
13:36 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day