Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 156.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:38.798  
2 (7) 197.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 2:41.678  
3 (1) 111.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 2:42.205  
4 (2) 110.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:43.910  
5 (5) 112.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 2:44.406  
6 (6) 22.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 2:44.532  
7 (4) 53.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 2:45.139  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 156.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:52.969  
2 (3) 111.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 2:54.031  
3 (4) 110.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:54.941  
4 (6) 22.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 2:56.686  
5 (5) 112.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 2:57.723  
6 (7) 53.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 3:02.502  
- (2) 197.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 243    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 156.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 48.377
2 (3) 112.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 49.084
3 (2) 110.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 244    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 49.975
2 (3) 111.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 50.062
3 (4) 22.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 51.577
4 (2) 53.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 52.050
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 259    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 110.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 50.345
2 (1) 22.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 51.104
3 (2) 53.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 51.497
RACE: 260    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 156.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 48.228
2 (2) 112.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 49.020
3 (4) 111.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 49.846
4 (3) 197.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 51.877
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 327    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 156.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:10.427  
2 (3) 22.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE NO TIME finished
- (2) 112.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 328    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 111.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 1:50.647  
2 (3) 110.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:53.820  
3 (2) 53.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:54.161  
- (1) 197.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 365    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:45.305  
2 (3) 53.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.887  
3 (1) 111.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 2:05.432  
4 (4) 156.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:18.726  
- (2) 110.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL PEN. impeding



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 156.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 111.  SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 22.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 4. 6. 1. 42 11
4. 112.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 5. 2. 8. 26 15
5. 53.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 7. 2. 24 15
6. 110.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 3. 5. 5. 13 13
7. 197.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 7. 4. 8. 8 19