Biography for

Name:ACAR Nurullah
Country:TUR    TUR
Gender:Men
Birthdate:26.08.1997
Age:19
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:GSIM



Results of 13 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR C BOYS42.160Turkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011
333 mJUNIOR C BOYS42.410Turkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011
 
500 mJUNIOR A MEN45.460Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR A MEN46.801Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mMEN47.429Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:29.990Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:30.450Short Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:30.820Short Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:39.743Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:41.028Balkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:48.037Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1500 mMEN2:31.198Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:36.876Balkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:40.165Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017


Overall Classifications


21. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
17. PlaceMENDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
6. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLSShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSTurkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
17. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
23. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
7. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
87. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
4. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS1500 mShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
5. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS500 mShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
5. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS1000 mShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mTurkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS333 mTurkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mTurkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011