ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Time Analysis
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:27.966 | |
2. | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:30.940 | |
3. | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:30.983 | |
4. | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 2:31.731 | |
5. | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:31.781 | |
6. | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:31.944 | |
7. | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:31.956 | |
8. | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.643 | |
9. | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.797 | |
10. | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 2:33.139 | |
11. | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:33.350 | |
12. | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:33.530 | |
13. | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:33.561 | |
14. | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:34.560 | |
15. | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:35.194 | |
16. | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:36.618 | |
17. | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 2:36.885 | |
18. | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:37.880 | |
19. | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:38.341 | |
20. | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:38.784 | |
21. | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:39.047 | |
22. | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:39.921 | |
23. | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:40.020 | |
24. | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:40.304 | |
25. | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:40.588 | |
26. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:40.665 | |
27. | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:40.706 | |
28. | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 2:40.872 | |
29. | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:41.539 | |
30. | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:42.987 | |
31. | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 2:42.997 | |
32. | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:43.657 | |
33. | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:44.169 | |
34. | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:44.217 | |
35. | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:45.823 | |
36. | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:45.939 | |
37. | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:46.070 | |
38. | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.275 | |
39. | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.577 | |
40. | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:47.267 | |
41. | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:52.161 | |
42. | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:55.168 |