Biography for

Name:PETRUSHENKOV Egor
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.713Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.883Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS24.890Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.463Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.569Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.035Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.546Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.597Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.731Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:15.245JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:15.900Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:16.922Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.937Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:38.935ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:39.479ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:28.520Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:31.731ISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:34.321Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Overall Classifications


25. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Distance Classifications


27. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series, Spisska Nova Ves, LIVESTREAM[i], 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
26. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
31. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014